Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
New Jersey Metropolitan Invitational
January 29th 2020 216 Fort Washington Avenue, High School, 10032, United States
Report
Block
19 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2020 Jan 29th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2020
1
91
1
2019
1
85
1
113
2024
1
96
1
2023
1
59
1
59
2022
1
86
1
114
2021
2018
103
2017
102
131
2016
1
108
2015
156
2014
1
9
3
2013
1
1
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Media for 2020
Videos (
91
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2020 Results - New Jersey Metropolitan Invitational
Jan 30th 2020, 2:34am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
ArmoryTrack.org
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2020
New Jersey Metropolitan Invitational
2020 Results - New Jersey Metropolitan Invitational
Published by
Armory Track News
Jan 30th 2020, 2:34am
Metropolitan Invitational - Jan 29, 2020
New Balance Track and Field at the Armory
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy Of The Holy Angels
Bergen Catholic
Bergenfield
Blair Academy
Bogota
Brick Township
Clarkstown South
Clifton
Deptford Township
East Brunswick
East Side
Eastside (Paterson)
Edison
Elizabeth
Fort Lee
Glen Rock
Great Neck North
Great Neck South
Hackensack
Hasbrouck Heights
Hastings
Hudson Catholic
Immaculate Heart
Jefferson Township
Linden
Livingston
Madison-Boro
Monroe-Woodbury
Montclair
Morris Hills
Morristown
Morristown Central
Mt Olive
New Providence
North Arlington
North Rockland
North Star Academy
Northern Highlands
Northern Valley-Old Tappan
Pearl River
Plainfield
Pope John XXIII
Rahway
Ramsey
Red Bank Catholic
Ridge
Ridgewood
River Dell Regional
Rutherford
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
South Plainfield
Spring Valley
Suffern
Summit
Tappan Zee
Waldwick
Westwood Regional
Men:
55 Meter Dash
|
200 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
55 Meter Dash
|
200 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Team Scores
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Zion
12
Linden
6.65
0
2
Williams, Truman
11
Montclair
6.75
0
3
Balcacer, Brandon
11
Hackensack
6.78
0
4
Adams, Camron
11
Monroe-Woodbury
6.78
0
5
Park, Dean
10
Fort Lee
6.80
0
6
Makinde, Oluremi
12
Jefferson Townsh
6.80
0
7
Clement, Donovan
12
Deptford Townshi
6.81
0
8
Tobias, Aaron
12
Summit
6.81
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davidson, Elijah
9
Bergenfield
7.22
0
2
Rodriguez, Jacob
9
Hudson Catholic
7.26
0
3
Matthews, Davon
9
Rahway
7.28
0
4
Kohaut, Thomas
9
Summit
7.36
0
5
Sutherland, Kahleed
9
Morristown
7.38
0
6
Zhang, Jeffrey
-
Glen Rock
7.42
0
7
Wright, Irijah
9
North Star Acade
7.45
0
8
Glover, Jordan
9
Hudson Catholic
7.80
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wimberly, Jaden
10
Hackensack
6.97
0
2
Harvey, Ian
12
Summit
7.06
0
3
Helmer, Daniel
11
Summit
7.07
0
4
Holmes, Auryan
10
Deptford Townshi
7.14
0
5
Roane, Devon
11
Deptford Townshi
7.14
0
6
Jacobs, Ahsin
10
Eastside (Paters
7.16
0
7
Robinson, Michael
11
Montclair
7.21
0
8
Williams, Miles
10
Deptford Townshi
7.22
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Zion
12
Linden
6.69
3
2
Williams, Truman
11
Montclair
6.78
5
3
Clement, Donovan
12
Deptford Townshi
6.79
2
4
Adams, Camron
11
Monroe-Woodbury
6.80
10
5
Tobias, Aaron
12
Summit
6.80
8
6
Makinde, Oluremi
12
Jefferson Townsh
6.80
5
7
Park, Dean
10
Fort Lee
6.80
7
7
Balcacer, Brandon
11
Hackensack
6.80
8
10
Fawkes, Richeid
12
Deptford Townshi
6.82
11
9
Ajiboro, Adeola
11
Edison
6.82
6
11
Gumbs, Justin
12
Monroe-Woodbury
6.83
10
12
Baratta, JC
11
Northern Valley-
6.86
4
13
Bryan, Nathan
12
Montclair
6.86
3
14
Alexander, Quayier
10
Eastside (Paters
6.87
6
15
Adams, John
11
Deptford Townshi
6.89
9
16
Bradford, Rashon
11
Rahway
6.90
3
17
Stewart, Lacquan
11
Bergenfield
6.90
14
18
Markman, Rashawn
11
Waldwick
6.90
13
18
Perez, Brandon
12
Glen Rock
6.90
2
20
Addison, Nasir
9
North Star Acade
6.91
14
21
Coppola, Colin
9
Clarkstown South
6.91
13
22
Ruscher, Tyler
11
Pope John XXIII
6.91
13
23
Holness, Damani
11
Edison
6.92
4
24
McMillan, Nasir
12
Deptford Townshi
6.92
5
25
Legister, Jessie
11
Montclair
6.93
14
26
Wan, Josh
12
Great Neck South
6.94
1
26
Burrell, Maliki
12
Hasbrouck Height
6.94
11
28
Wimberly, Jaden
10
Hackensack
6.94
10
29
Yee, Brandon
12
Summit
6.95
11
30
Fresnedo Jr., Joe
10
Edison
6.97
9
31
Babe, Joshua
10
Morris Hills
6.97
12
32
Singh, Rameesh
11
Hackensack
6.99
14
33
Fall, Souleymane
10
Bergenfield
7.00
9
34
Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon
10
Bergenfield
7.01
6
35
Peng, Jack
11
River Dell Regio
7.01
10
36
Bussetti, Luke
12
Northern Highlan
7.01
1
37
Robinson, Tymere
12
Hackensack
7.02
5
38
Yates, Nicholas
12
Morris Hills
7.03
11
39
Archibald, Malachi
10
Rahway
7.03
8
40
Grant, Jayden
12
Clarkstown South
7.03
7
41
Sternefeld, Mark
12
Pope John XXIII
7.04
4
42
Rogers, Kristian
11
Rahway
7.04
12
43
Vergeldedios, Kevin
12
Bergenfield
7.05
7
44
Kohaut, Daniel
12
Summit
7.06
1
45
Hagans, Daryen
11
Spring Valley
7.07
1
46
Ibrahim, Naseem
12
Hudson Catholic
7.08
4
47
Lidon, Joseph
11
Morristown
7.08
2
48
Chandler, Lee
12
Deptford Townshi
7.08
11
49
Santos, Mercer
11
Morristown
7.09
9
50
Gawrylo, James
11
River Dell Regio
7.09
2
51
Mueller, Anthony
11
Brick Township
7.09
13
52
Goehrig, Andrew
11
Ramsey
7.11
12
53
Frederick, Andrew
10
Morristown
7.11
3
54
Messerle, Kyle
11
Pope John XXIII
7.13
14
55
Scheri, Nicholas
-
Brick Township
7.13
8
56
Bazydlo, JB
-
Brick Township
7.15
14
57
Mercado, Aland
12
New Providence
7.16
7
58
Braun, Michael
9
Northern Highlan
7.17
8
59
Jones, Ryan
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
7.17
11
60
Gorospe, Humber
12
Edison
7.19
12
61
Diaz Viola, Caleb
11
Morris Hills
7.19
6
62
DiTroia, Chris
12
Monroe-Woodbury
7.20
7
63
Warren, Isaiah
10
North Star Acade
7.20
14
64
Deeny, Paul
-
Brick Township
7.21
8
65
Lee, Dwayne
11
North Star Acade
7.21
5
66
Major, Jeremiah
11
Edison
7.22
13
67
Malhotra, Krish
10
Livingston
7.22
6
67
Harris, Ethan
12
Northern Highlan
7.22
2
69
Farrar, Tyler
12
Linden
7.22
12
70
Devlin, Quinn
10
Livingston
7.24
2
71
Kim, Royce
10
Fort Lee
7.24
3
72
Della Sala, Patrick
12
Summit
7.25
2
73
Del Rosario, Kobe
11
Edison
7.25
7
74
Myles, Jeremy
11
Rahway
7.27
6
75
Romero, Jonathan
11
Linden
7.28
6
76
Goehrig, Harrison
12
Ramsey
7.30
7
77
Branca, John
12
Pearl River
7.30
10
78
Cardone, Dominick
11
New Providence
7.31
3
79
Attiyyeh, Adam
11
Fort Lee
7.31
7
80
Marquez, Christopher
-
Rutherford
7.32
10
81
Durmus, Kayhan
12
New Providence
7.32
1
82
Aboagye, Tyler
11
North Star Acade
7.35
8
83
Rose, Jason
10
Edison
7.36
10
84
Glaser, Matt
12
Jefferson Townsh
7.37
10
85
Pineda-Gutierrez, Dougla
11
Hastings
7.38
4
86
Rosenberg, Bence
10
Morristown
7.38
4
87
Sponauer, Thomas
11
New Providence
7.38
1
88
Requeno, Walter
10
Waldwick
7.38
12
89
Mitchell, Adam
11
Rahway
7.39
4
90
Contreras, Jose
12
Ramsey
7.40
14
91
Rendon, Kai
12
Edison
7.46
2
92
Franck, Augie
11
Ramsey
7.49
13
93
Sok, Min Young
-
Fort Lee
7.52
4
94
Honecker, Kyle
11
Hastings
7.52
9
95
Novoa, Diego
12
Linden
7.53
9
96
Powell, Mekhi
11
North Star Acade
7.57
11
97
Francis, Joron
11
Morris Hills
7.58
1
98
Chong, Eli
11
Brick Township
7.59
5
99
Chan, Kaden
-
Fort Lee
7.62
5
100
Argyros, Alex
11
Northern Highlan
7.65
3
101
Chostaka, Josh
10
Northern Highlan
7.68
14
102
Carabanes, Matt
10
Edison
7.69
5
103
Parkin, Keaton
11
New Providence
7.70
7
104
Fiscelli, John
11
New Providence
7.73
13
105
Verbaro, Christopher
11
New Providence
7.77
1
106
Franco, Alejandro
11
Morris Hills
7.78
6
107
Huashuayo, Steve
12
New Providence
7.82
2
108
Noyes, Connor
10
Hastings
7.84
3
109
Patel, Parin
12
Edison
7.89
8
110
Muskin, Liam
10
Hastings
8.00
4
111
Fontes, Christopher
11
North Arlington
8.04
12
112
Nolan, Derek
-
Northern Highlan
8.11
6
113
Banger, Karanjit
10
Edison
8.23
10
114
Germain, Fleurian
-
Edison
8.35
9
115
Grullon, Julian
-
North Arlington
8.49
11
116
Boudissa, Zakaria
-
North Arlington
8.63
13
Mens 55 Meter Dash Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Davidson, Elijah
9
Bergenfield
7.24
5
2
Wright, Irijah
9
North Star Acade
7.28
4
3
Rodriguez, Jacob
9
Hudson Catholic
7.32
1
4
Kohaut, Thomas
9
Summit
7.42
4
5
Zhang, Jeffrey
-
Glen Rock
7.43
1
6
Sutherland, Kahleed
9
Morristown
7.43
3
7
Glover, Jordan
9
Hudson Catholic
7.49
3
8
Matthews, Davon
9
Rahway
7.53
5
9
Kim, Sean
9
River Dell Regio
7.53
2
10
Choi, Matt
-
River Dell Regio
7.58
2
11
Morrisey, Xavier
-
Summit
7.64
4
12
Oji, Ray
8
Livingston
7.68
3
13
Zhang, Willi
9
Great Neck South
7.77
3
14
Small, Josh
9
Jefferson Townsh
7.77
1
15
Francisco, Sebastian
-
Bergenfield
7.78
4
16
Patel, Adarsh
9
Edison
7.84
1
17
Mikhaiel, Mekhaiel
-
Rutherford
7.84
4
18
Spelker, Scott
9
Madison-Boro
7.87
5
19
SanGacamo, Dante
-
North Arlington
7.88
5
20
Bannworth, Victor
9
New Providence
7.93
2
21
Noel, Olivier
-
Bergenfield
8.01
5
22
Liang, Derek
-
Northern Valley-
8.06
1
23
Bethea, De'Travius
-
North Star Acade
8.06
5
24
Corbin, Nasir
9
North Star Acade
8.09
5
25
Newcombe, Owen
9
New Providence
8.13
4
26
Sadowski, Benjamin
9
Madison-Boro
8.15
3
27
Park, Nathan
-
Northern Valley-
8.19
3
28
Escobar, Jonathan
9
Madison-Boro
8.22
1
29
Kwak, Sooah
9
Great Neck South
8.28
2
30
Kornacki, Krystian
9
New Providence
8.29
2
31
Clausen, Luke
-
New Providence
8.31
4
32
Lee, Shane
-
Northern Valley-
8.33
3
33
Simons, Jaylen
9
North Star Acade
8.39
1
34
Gault, Jack
9
Glen Rock
8.53
4
35
Callaghan, Ruari
9
Madison-Boro
8.69
2
36
Hillman, Jordan
9
Glen Rock
8.96
1
37
Kim, Justin
-
Northern Valley-
8.97
4
38
Verma, Arya
-
New Providence
9.13
2
Mens 55 Meter Dash Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Wimberly, Jaden
10
Hackensack
6.96
3
2
Holmes, Auryan
10
Deptford Townshi
7.04
2
3
Harvey, Ian
12
Summit
7.08
8
4
Robinson, Michael
11
Montclair
7.19
4
5
Williams, Miles
10
Deptford Townshi
7.23
8
6
Roane, Devon
11
Deptford Townshi
7.26
9
7
Jacobs, Ahsin
10
Eastside (Paters
7.27
8
8
Helmer, Daniel
11
Summit
7.28
5
9
Tacchi, Ryan
10
Northern Valley-
7.29
7
10
Arbalaez, John
11
Madison-Boro
7.32
3
11
Ramirez, Dominic
10
Summit
7.34
9
12
McCarthy, Chris
11
Pearl River
7.34
5
13
Horan, Thomas
10
New Providence
7.34
3
14
Barlisan, Sean
-
Bergenfield
7.35
5
15
Hamlet, Mikel
12
Deptford Townshi
7.36
4
16
Lim, JongSeo
11
Rutherford
7.37
2
17
Lwamba, Bupe Chibwe
10
Livingston
7.39
6
18
Wong, Derek
10
Great Neck South
7.40
1
19
Lai, Nicholas
12
Glen Rock
7.43
6
20
Martorelli, Josh
11
Jefferson Townsh
7.43
2
21
DeGruccio, Anthony
12
Northern Valley-
7.45
5
22
Osa-Oni, Emmanuel
10
Deptford Townshi
7.48
3
23
Best, Jalen
12
Hudson Catholic
7.50
6
24
Marinello, Luca
11
Madison-Boro
7.50
8
25
Donegan, Marquis
10
Hackensack
7.53
7
26
Alicks, Connor
10
Pope John XXIII
7.53
1
27
Bell, Jayden
12
Hudson Catholic
7.54
6
28
Hodge, Brandon
10
Linden
7.59
9
29
Daza, Alonzo
-
North Arlington
7.63
7
30
Cesar, Christian
10
Spring Valley
7.64
1
31
Buchanan, Jude
10
Blair Academy
7.68
6
32
Cornacchiulo, Frank
-
Rutherford
7.69
7
33
Genualdi, Gregory
10
New Providence
7.69
1
34
Gomez, Lorenzo
10
Glen Rock
7.70
7
35
Hamada, Masatomo
-
Bergenfield
7.70
2
36
Donegan, Marquis
10
Hackensack
7.72
4
37
Gordon, Evan
-
Rutherford
7.73
8
38
Saju, Sajin
-
Bergenfield
7.75
5
39
Copeland, Prince
10
Spring Valley
7.76
6
40
Nunez, Jared
-
Bergenfield
7.77
7
41
Oluwasanmi, Samuel
-
North Star Acade
7.78
4
42
Jarrett, Bryan
-
Montclair
7.82
6
43
Guadelupe, Christian
-
Bergenfield
7.82
2
44
McNair, Dearrson
12
Livingston
7.84
5
45
Grandov, Ivan
10
New Providence
7.86
4
46
Gupta, Devman
10
New Providence
7.89
9
47
Macauley, Matthew
10
New Providence
7.91
9
48
Kim, Jack
10
Northern Highlan
7.91
4
49
Khan, Louis
-
Bergenfield
7.93
1
50
Little, Malik
-
Bergenfield
7.96
8
51
Ryan, Brendan
10
Waldwick
7.97
9
52
Valladares, Erick
-
Bergenfield
8.09
5
53
Yoon, Sheldon
-
Northern Valley-
8.11
1
54
Butynes, Teddy
10
New Providence
8.13
4
55
Henn, Liam
10
New Providence
8.17
8
56
Barsatan, Reymil
-
Bergenfield
8.20
7
57
Ban, Joseph
10
Great Neck South
8.24
2
58
Smith, Justin
-
North Arlington
8.28
6
59
Alfaro, Jonathan
-
Waldwick
8.42
3
60
Luciano, Chris
10
Northern Highlan
8.43
8
61
Post, Brendan
11
Waldwick
8.45
4
62
Thomas, Andrew
-
Northern Valley-
8.49
1
63
Mata, Bryan
12
Summit
8.55
3
64
Nova, Emanuel
-
Northern Valley-
9.01
2
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Legister, Jessie
11
Montclair
22.46
nwi
1
2
Jefferson, Kai'leel
10
Hudson Catholic
22.67
nwi
1
3
Phillip, Jayden
10
East Brunswick
22.78
nwi
10
4
Fall, Souleymane
10
Bergenfield
22.81
nwi
6
5
Williams, Truman
11
Montclair
22.85
nwi
1
6
Stewart, Lacquan
11
Bergenfield
22.90
nwi
2
7
Alexander, Quayier
10
Eastside (Paters
23.23
nwi
1
8
Napier, Justin
11
Westwood Regiona
23.38
nwi
4
9
Bryan, Nathan
12
Montclair
23.38
nwi
1
10
Gumbs, Justin
12
Monroe-Woodbury
23.40
nwi
2
11
Goehrig, Andrew
11
Ramsey
23.51
nwi
4
12
Tobias, Aaron
12
Summit
23.52
nwi
7
13
Adams, John
11
Deptford Townshi
23.52
nwi
2
14
Beck, Adam
11
Westwood Regiona
23.57
nwi
10
15
Rios, Steven
11
Deptford Townshi
23.58
nwi
3
16
Drake, Al-Shakier
11
North Star Acade
23.62
nwi
5
17
Singh, Rameesh
11
Hackensack
23.63
nwi
12
18
Bussetti, Luke
12
Northern Highlan
23.67
nwi
1
19
Burrell, Maliki
12
Hasbrouck Height
23.67
nwi
3
20
Fresnedo Jr., Joe
10
Edison
23.72
nwi
4
21
Kohaut, Daniel
12
Summit
23.73
nwi
7
22
Baratta, JC
11
Northern Valley-
23.75
nwi
2
23
Balcacer, Brandon
11
Hackensack
23.75
nwi
6
24
Bazydlo, JB
-
Brick Township
23.76
nwi
2
25
Metellus, Wildgy
12
Spring Valley
23.77
nwi
7
25
Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon
10
Bergenfield
23.77
nwi
5
27
Heitler, Arlo
11
Hastings
23.80
nwi
3
28
Addison, Nasir
9
North Star Acade
23.84
nwi
4
29
Makinde, Oluremi
12
Jefferson Townsh
23.88
nwi
6
30
Wilson, Shemar
11
Hudson Catholic
23.88
nwi
2
31
Perez, Brandon
12
Glen Rock
23.89
nwi
9
32
Santos, Mercer
11
Morristown
23.89
nwi
8
32
Yee, Brandon
12
Summit
23.89
nwi
11
34
Ajiboro, Adeola
11
Edison
23.98
nwi
3
35
Stein, Benjamin
12
Morristown
24.00
nwi
8
36
Fink, Brandon
12
Westwood Regiona
24.00
nwi
4
37
Sakele, Alex
10
Ridge
24.00
nwi
5
38
Smith, Jayden
11
Hackensack
24.05
nwi
11
39
Okafor, Odera
12
Monroe-Woodbury
24.10
nwi
5
40
Hagans, Daryen
11
Spring Valley
24.12
nwi
12
41
Rodriguez, Julian
11
Deptford Townshi
24.22
nwi
6
42
Aguilar, Angelo
11
Rahway
24.22
nwi
6
43
Williams, Justin
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
24.23
nwi
5
44
Ruscher, Tyler
11
Pope John XXIII
24.25
nwi
7
45
Malhotra, Krish
10
Livingston
24.26
nwi
11
46
Glaser, Matt
12
Jefferson Townsh
24.30
nwi
11
47
Cardone, Dominick
11
New Providence
24.31
nwi
11
48
Chong, Eli
11
Brick Township
24.32
nwi
10
49
Reilly, Christian
12
Pope John XXIII
24.37
nwi
4
50
Della Sala, Patrick
12
Summit
24.38
nwi
17
51
Holness, Damani
11
Edison
24.39
nwi
3
52
Rodriguez, Jayden
10
North Star Acade
24.40
nwi
9
53
Frederick, Andrew
10
Morristown
24.40
nwi
15
54
Knott, Sincere
12
Hackensack
24.44
nwi
13
55
DiTroia, Chris
12
Monroe-Woodbury
24.45
nwi
12
56
Deeny, Paul
-
Brick Township
24.47
nwi
14
57
Randriatsimialona, Lou
11
Ridge
24.47
nwi
8
58
Warren, Isaiah
10
North Star Acade
24.47
nwi
9
59
Lidon, Joseph
11
Morristown
24.48
nwi
15
60
Agwu, Kenny
10
Scotch Plains-Fa
24.50
nwi
11
61
Jones, Ryan
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
24.52
nwi
12
62
Messerle, Kyle
11
Pope John XXIII
24.58
nwi
16
63
Braun, Michael
9
Northern Highlan
24.58
nwi
14
64
Scheri, Nicholas
-
Brick Township
24.59
nwi
14
65
Schreiner, Camden
10
Northern Highlan
24.64
nwi
12
66
Kim, Royce
10
Fort Lee
24.66
nwi
13
67
Adenaike, Rilwan
12
North Star Acade
24.70
nwi
9
68
Vergeldedios, Kevin
12
Bergenfield
24.72
nwi
5
69
Romero, Jonathan
11
Linden
24.73
nwi
12
70
Mitchell, Adam
11
Rahway
24.75
nwi
6
71
Mercado, Aland
12
New Providence
24.76
nwi
10
72
Benny, Melwin
12
Ridge
24.91
nwi
7
73
Durmus, Kayhan
12
New Providence
24.96
nwi
16
74
Burns, Connor
-
Westwood Regiona
24.99
nwi
14
75
Haveman, Ethan
12
Westwood Regiona
25.02
nwi
20
76
Attiyyeh, Adam
11
Fort Lee
25.04
nwi
8
77
Cheema, Marcus
11
Westwood Regiona
25.08
nwi
10
78
Feeley, Aidan
12
Northern Highlan
25.09
nwi
16
79
Marquez, Christopher
-
Rutherford
25.13
nwi
15
79
Sternefeld, Mark
12
Pope John XXIII
25.13
nwi
3
81
Chan, Kaden
-
Fort Lee
25.16
nwi
13
82
Mueller, Anthony
11
Brick Township
25.17
nwi
14
83
Lowe, Tyson
10
Fort Lee
25.21
nwi
8
84
Lee, Dwayne
11
North Star Acade
25.26
nwi
10
85
Rosenberg, Bence
10
Morristown
25.27
nwi
15
86
Rodriguez, Jeffrey
10
Rahway
25.29
nwi
17
87
Gemme, Aidan
11
Hastings
25.31
nwi
17
88
Ward, Aidan
12
Montclair
25.40
nwi
18
89
McDonald, Anthony
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
25.41
nwi
17
90
Gonzalez, Nicholas
10
Red Bank Catholi
25.44
nwi
13
91
Bendersky, Leib
11
Hastings
25.52
nwi
17
92
Del Rosario, Kobe
11
Edison
25.52
nwi
15
93
Wilson, James
12
Tappan Zee
25.55
nwi
19
94
Calem, Justin
12
River Dell Regio
25.61
nwi
9
95
Franck, Augie
11
Ramsey
25.63
nwi
13
96
Rose, Jason
10
Edison
25.65
nwi
16
97
Requeno, Walter
10
Waldwick
25.65
nwi
21
98
Buono, Brian
10
Northern Highlan
25.70
nwi
20
99
Carver, Michael
12
Waldwick
25.70
nwi
21
100
McGowan, Zack
12
Westwood Regiona
25.71
nwi
14
101
Contreras, Jose
12
Ramsey
25.74
nwi
18
102
Marsan, Jared
12
Morristown
25.75
nwi
15
103
Aboagye, Tyler
11
North Star Acade
25.75
nwi
9
104
Pineda-Gutierrez, Doug
11
Hastings
25.82
nwi
8
105
Kucharski, Ethan
12
Waldwick
25.95
nwi
21
106
Honecker, Kyle
11
Hastings
26.16
nwi
17
107
Sok, Min Young
-
Fort Lee
26.16
nwi
13
108
Maloney, Patrick
10
Hastings
26.31
nwi
18
109
Rendon, Kai
12
Edison
26.52
nwi
21
110
Counsell, Oscar
11
Montclair
26.52
nwi
18
111
O'Donnell, Noel
11
Madison-Boro
26.53
nwi
19
112
Fiscelli, John
11
New Providence
26.54
nwi
16
113
Huashuayo, Steve
12
New Providence
26.55
nwi
20
114
Rabinowitz, Luke
11
Tappan Zee
26.61
nwi
19
115
Ryan, Richard
11
Tappan Zee
26.68
nwi
18
116
Klosinski, Daniel
11
Madison-Boro
26.79
nwi
19
117
Verbaro, Christopher
11
New Providence
26.82
nwi
19
118
Folmer, Ryan
11
Tappan Zee
27.01
nwi
18
119
Cacciabaudo, William
-
Northern Highlan
27.15
nwi
20
120
Patel, Parin
12
Edison
27.48
nwi
22
121
Carabanes, Matt
10
Edison
27.56
nwi
21
122
Sponauer, Thomas
11
New Providence
27.58
nwi
16
123
Chostaka, Josh
10
Northern Highlan
27.62
nwi
20
124
Edelson, Will
12
Ramsey
28.50
nwi
22
125
Germain, Fleurian
-
Edison
29.54
nwi
22
126
Argyros, Alex
11
Northern Highlan
29.69
nwi
20
127
Parkin, Keaton
11
New Providence
30.09
nwi
19
Mens 200 Meters Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dugan, Jack
9
Westwood Regiona
24.47
nwi
1
2
Rodriguez, Jacob
9
Hudson Catholic
24.88
nwi
1
3
Wilson, Cody
9
Rahway
25.15
nwi
3
4
Davidson, Elijah
9
Bergenfield
25.17
nwi
2
5
Langley, Sean
-
River Dell Regio
25.40
nwi
1
6
Matthews, Davon
9
Rahway
25.51
nwi
3
7
Kohaut, Thomas
9
Summit
25.69
nwi
1
8
Keller, Michael
9
Madison-Boro
25.74
nwi
2
9
Morrisey, Xavier
-
Summit
25.89
nwi
5
10
Malik, Aryan
9
Ridge
25.94
nwi
3
11
Ruggiero, John
9
Ridge
26.08
nwi
5
12
Angoff, Noah
9
Hastings
26.17
nwi
2
13
Oji, Ray
8
Livingston
26.40
nwi
3
14
Druehl, Owen
9
Hastings
26.40
nwi
4
15
Sutherland, Kahleed
9
Morristown
26.51
nwi
1
16
Vincent, Destin
9
Rahway
26.65
nwi
2
17
Melendez, Armando
9
Red Bank Catholi
26.75
nwi
2
18
Selquist, Eric
9
Madison-Boro
26.81
nwi
6
19
Polonsky, Chad
9
Ridge
26.83
nwi
5
20
Lopez, Jaydin
9
Rahway
26.92
nwi
4
21
Ho, Matthew
9
Livingston
27.00
nwi
3
22
Booker, Qadir
-
Linden
27.18
nwi
6
23
Zhaou, Sam
10
Northern Valley-
27.19
nwi
4
24
Spelker, Scott
9
Madison-Boro
27.23
nwi
6
25
Kirkwood, Chris
9
Ridge
27.35
nwi
5
26
Newsam, Isaac
9
Pearl River
27.41
nwi
5
27
Christensen, James
-
Northern Valley-
27.43
nwi
9
28
Newcombe, Owen
9
New Providence
27.44
nwi
7
29
Zhang, Jeffrey
-
Glen Rock
27.52
nwi
4
30
Glover, Jordan
9
Hudson Catholic
27.61
nwi
1
31
Mikhaiel, Mekhaiel
-
Rutherford
27.62
nwi
6
32
Francisco, Sebastian
-
Bergenfield
27.67
nwi
4
33
Small, Josh
9
Jefferson Townsh
27.70
nwi
7
34
Evans, Sam
9
Hastings
27.96
nwi
5
35
Bannworth, Victor
9
New Providence
28.04
nwi
8
36
Jones, Messiah
-
Linden
28.45
nwi
7
37
Liang, Derek
-
Northern Valley-
28.46
nwi
9
38
Heinemann, Eric
9
Ridge
28.48
nwi
7
39
Sadowski, Benjamin
9
Madison-Boro
28.58
nwi
6
40
Dieugrand, Jeff
-
Linden
28.62
nwi
6
41
Patel, Adarsh
9
Edison
28.80
nwi
4
42
Park, Nathan
-
Northern Valley-
28.81
nwi
3
43
Lee, Shane
-
Northern Valley-
29.11
nwi
9
44
Clearly, Ryan
-
Northern Valley-
29.21
nwi
10
45
Corbin, Nasir
9
North Star Acade
29.28
nwi
8
46
Mautes, Robert
-
Linden
29.50
nwi
8
47
Escobar, Jonathan
9
Madison-Boro
29.64
nwi
8
48
Clausen, Luke
-
New Providence
30.46
nwi
8
49
Simons, Jaylen
9
North Star Acade
30.59
nwi
2
50
Callaghan, Ruari
9
Madison-Boro
30.70
nwi
8
51
Kornacki, Krystian
9
New Providence
30.84
nwi
7
52
Uzor, David
-
Linden
31.14
nwi
7
53
Gault, Jack
9
Glen Rock
31.62
nwi
9
54
Verma, Arya
-
New Providence
31.69
nwi
10
55
Poole, Ryan
9
Madison-Boro
31.81
nwi
10
56
Green, Kyle
9
Pearl River
32.37
nwi
9
57
Kim, Justin
-
Northern Valley-
32.59
nwi
10
58
Hillman, Jordan
9
Glen Rock
32.82
nwi
9
59
Canent, Laurenz
9
Livingston
33.46
nwi
10
Mens 200 Meters Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tacchi, Ryan
10
Northern Valley-
24.63
nwi
2
2
Frye, Reuven
10
Montclair
24.72
nwi
1
3
Wimberly, Jaden
10
Hackensack
24.83
nwi
6
4
Robinson, Michael
11
Montclair
24.88
nwi
1
5
Best, Jalen
12
Hudson Catholic
24.91
nwi
3
6
Barlisan, Sean
-
Bergenfield
25.05
nwi
9
7
Ramirez, Dominic
10
Summit
25.08
nwi
4
8
Kirkley, Justin
10
Montclair
25.21
nwi
1
9
Williams, Miles
10
Deptford Townshi
25.27
nwi
2
10
Harvey, Ian
12
Summit
25.33
nwi
3
11
Barnes, Jayden
11
Madison-Boro
25.35
nwi
4
12
Lee, Thomas
12
Montclair
25.44
nwi
6
13
Horan, Thomas
10
New Providence
25.47
nwi
9
14
DeGruccio, Anthony
12
Northern Valley-
25.50
nwi
2
15
Hargy, Andrew
10
Ridge
25.53
nwi
4
16
Gilligan, Joey
10
Ridge
25.56
nwi
5
17
Haskell, Ryan
11
River Dell Regio
25.57
nwi
5
18
Bell, Jayden
12
Hudson Catholic
25.62
nwi
3
19
Roane, Devon
11
Deptford Townshi
25.65
nwi
2
20
Martorelli, Josh
11
Jefferson Townsh
25.68
nwi
2
21
McCarthy, Chris
11
Pearl River
25.71
nwi
7
22
MacRae, Timothy
11
River Dell Regio
25.74
nwi
5
23
Helmer, Daniel
11
Summit
25.75
nwi
2
24
Kim, Joel
10
River Dell Regio
25.78
nwi
8
24
Bijukovic, Jakob
10
Ridge
25.78
nwi
5
26
Screnci, Alex
11
New Providence
25.98
nwi
10
27
Hwang, Hee
10
Northern Valley-
26.03
nwi
6
28
Holmes, Auryan
10
Deptford Townshi
26.04
nwi
1
29
Jarrett, Bryan
-
Montclair
26.09
nwi
4
30
Donegan, Marquis
10
Hackensack
26.10
nwi
16
31
Saju, Sajin
-
Bergenfield
26.13
nwi
11
32
Martirosov, Greg
-
Fort Lee
26.13
nwi
10
33
Hodge, Brandon
10
Linden
26.13
nwi
3
34
Ng, Ryan
10
River Dell Regio
26.17
nwi
7
35
Riley, Jalen
11
Hudson Catholic
26.17
nwi
3
36
Haware, Rohan
10
Ridge
26.28
nwi
7
37
Alicks, Connor
10
Pope John XXIII
26.29
nwi
4
38
Arbalaez, John
11
Madison-Boro
26.31
nwi
12
39
Lwamba, Bupe Chibwe
10
Livingston
26.33
nwi
8
40
Osa-Oni, Emmanuel
10
Deptford Townshi
26.35
nwi
6
41
Buchanan, Jude
10
Blair Academy
26.37
nwi
12
42
Filip, Balenko
11
Blair Academy
26.37
nwi
12
43
Bolden, Amarrie
11
Hudson Catholic
26.37
nwi
1
44
Joanus, Jaques
12
Spring Valley
26.45
nwi
3
45
Hamlet, Mikel
12
Deptford Townshi
26.46
nwi
1
46
Gordon, Evan
-
Rutherford
26.48
nwi
15
47
Marinello, Luca
11
Madison-Boro
26.49
nwi
4
48
Lee, Elliot
10
River Dell Regio
26.55
nwi
7
49
Genualdi, Gregory
10
New Providence
26.60
nwi
9
50
Pauwels, William
12
Waldwick
26.67
nwi
6
51
Lai, Nicholas
12
Glen Rock
26.74
nwi
8
52
Guadelupe, Christian
-
Bergenfield
26.80
nwi
9
53
Tan, Jasper
11
Ridge
26.81
nwi
7
54
Gomez, Lorenzo
10
Glen Rock
26.87
nwi
11
55
He, Adam
12
River Dell Regio
26.92
nwi
12
56
Vella, Jason
10
Jefferson Townsh
26.92
nwi
21
57
Nunez, Jared
-
Bergenfield
27.02
nwi
14
58
Shahidi, Matthew
11
Madison-Boro
27.05
nwi
10
59
Bennett, Ryan
11
Waldwick
27.05
nwi
18
60
Hamada, Masatomo
-
Bergenfield
27.07
nwi
20
61
Muench, Sammy
11
Hastings
27.09
nwi
12
62
Cornacchiulo, Frank
-
Rutherford
27.10
nwi
16
63
Kildare, Harold
10
Red Bank Catholi
27.11
nwi
5
64
McGinnis, Jack
11
River Dell Regio
27.19
nwi
7
65
Kouh, Chris
10
Madison-Boro
27.19
nwi
15
66
Khan, Louis
-
Bergenfield
27.19
nwi
20
67
Oluwasanmi, Samuel
-
North Star Acade
27.20
nwi
10
68
Ryan, Brendan
10
Waldwick
27.22
nwi
17
69
Donegan, Marquis
10
Hackensack
27.22
nwi
6
70
Case, Kyle
10
River Dell Regio
27.23
nwi
8
71
Robinson, Naci
10
Linden
27.27
nwi
14
72
Huang, Taiyi
10
Fort Lee
27.28
nwi
10
73
Mai, Victor
10
Hackensack
27.32
nwi
14
74
Van Allen, Branden
10
Linden
27.36
nwi
15
75
Capro, Thomas
11
Red Bank Catholi
27.41
nwi
5
76
Kendja, Gabriel
12
Blair Academy
27.42
nwi
18
77
McNair, Dearrson
12
Livingston
27.45
nwi
8
77
Johnson, Connor
12
Waldwick
27.45
nwi
16
79
Singh, Gursharan
10
Deptford Townshi
27.54
nwi
13
80
Solano, Eduardo
11
Jefferson Townsh
27.56
nwi
21
81
Kim, Jack
10
Northern Highlan
27.56
nwi
15
82
Cho, Jonathan
11
Madison-Boro
27.60
nwi
18
83
Macauley, Matthew
10
New Providence
27.62
nwi
13
84
Gupta, Devman
10
New Providence
27.64
nwi
9
85
Iglesias, Manuel
10
Hastings
27.68
nwi
14
86
Little, Malik
-
Bergenfield
27.69
nwi
17
87
Souayah, Sami
10
Blair Academy
27.72
nwi
12
88
Paterson, Griffin
11
New Providence
27.77
nwi
21
89
Akinyele, Samuel
12
North Star Acade
27.79
nwi
11
90
Roche, Emerson
-
Montclair
27.81
nwi
13
91
Ryan, Emmett
10
Waldwick
27.86
nwi
17
92
Grandov, Ivan
10
New Providence
27.87
nwi
13
93
Noyes, Connor
10
Hastings
27.97
nwi
8
94
Miller, Kyle
10
Pope John XXIII
28.13
nwi
9
95
Meder, Brian
11
Madison-Boro
28.14
nwi
16
96
Ballard, Jonah
10
Hastings
28.30
nwi
14
97
Henn, Liam
10
New Providence
28.44
nwi
10
98
Valladares, Erick
-
Bergenfield
28.46
nwi
11
99
Finkelstein, Jed
10
Hastings
28.48
nwi
17
100
Butynes, Teddy
10
New Providence
28.76
nwi
13
101
Solomon, Kyle
-
Westwood Regiona
28.81
nwi
11
102
Sohn, Joon
10
Northern Highlan
28.84
nwi
19
103
Parker, Samad
-
Linden
28.91
nwi
17
104
Gober, Ryan
10
Hastings
29.04
nwi
14
105
Blue, Isaiah
-
Linden
29.05
nwi
16
106
Yoon, Sheldon
-
Northern Valley-
29.08
nwi
19
107
LaTona, Nicholas
-
Red Bank Catholi
29.10
nwi
11
108
O'Connor, Kalen
10
Northern Highlan
29.63
nwi
19
109
Mingo, Antwan
-
Linden
29.69
nwi
15
110
Post, Brendan
11
Waldwick
29.97
nwi
18
111
Muskin, Liam
10
Hastings
30.01
nwi
13
112
Luciano, Chris
10
Northern Highlan
30.12
nwi
19
113
Kim, Joshua
10
Northern Highlan
30.14
nwi
19
114
Price, Andrew
12
Madison-Boro
30.16
nwi
15
115
Lopes, Andre
-
Linden
30.16
nwi
16
116
Barsatan, Reymil
-
Bergenfield
30.36
nwi
20
117
Alfaro, Jonathan
-
Waldwick
30.44
nwi
19
118
Thomas, Andrew
-
Northern Valley-
30.45
nwi
18
119
Mata, Bryan
12
Summit
30.51
nwi
17
120
MacFarran, Michael
11
Waldwick
30.64
nwi
20
121
Conidi, Dominic
11
Waldwick
30.65
nwi
20
122
Nova, Emanuel
-
Northern Valley-
32.21
nwi
18
123
McGuire, Matthew
-
Linden
34.34
nwi
21
124
Bernhard, Paul
-
Waldwick
35.76
nwi
20
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Luke
11
Ridge
1:57.68
1
2
Sargen, Alex
12
Ridge
1:58.05
1
3
Pena, Ryan
10
Hackensack
1:58.27
1
4
Pantoya, Jacob
12
Summit
1:59.16
1
5
Wallace, Domenick
11
Morris Hills
1:59.66
1
6
Pinto, Will
11
Ridge
1:59.67
1
7
Loeb, Noah
12
Suffern
2:00.52
1
8
Kisker, James
10
Ridge
2:00.56
1
9
Sedalis, Philip
12
Deptford Townshi
2:00.75
2
10
Cadmus, Christian
12
New Providence
2:00.83
1
11
Campbell, Steven
12
Rahway
2:01.73
2
12
Gemme, Aidan
11
Hastings
2:01.77
1
13
Ward, Aidan
12
Montclair
2:02.58
2
14
Lewis, Sam
12
Ridge
2:02.87
1
15
Dwyer, Colin
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
2:04.50
2
16
Fisher, Bryce
11
Glen Rock
2:04.96
2
17
Vicente, Jake
12
Ridge
2:05.01
2
18
Reehal, Kerrn
12
Morris Hills
2:05.25
2
19
Thebaud, Nelly
12
Linden
2:05.26
2
20
Arber, Colin
12
Northern Highlan
2:05.53
2
21
Singletary, Myles
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
2:05.67
1
22
Remache, Brian
11
Hackensack
2:06.13
2
23
Ross, Nicholas
11
Clifton
2:06.50
3
24
Hernandez-Camacho, Bra
11
Clifton
2:06.60
3
25
Myers, Aiden
12
Morristown
2:06.70
5
26
Lazev, Ryan
12
Glen Rock
2:06.71
2
27
Penton, Nicholas
10
Rahway
2:07.10
3
27
Ojo, Elijah
10
Rahway
2:07.10
3
29
Delaney, Travis
11
Suffern
2:07.16
1
30
Riggs, Winston
12
Great Neck North
2:07.30
3
31
Tierney, Kyle
11
New Providence
2:07.50
3
32
Esmeraldino, Steven
11
Morris Hills
2:07.53
2
33
Perdomo, Jordan
10
Hackensack
2:07.96
2
34
Katz, Michael
12
Madison-Boro
2:08.37
2
35
Sprock, Felix
12
Hastings
2:08.55
4
36
Rossi, Daniel
12
Morris Hills
2:08.70
3
37
Lei, Jason
12
Fort Lee
2:08.74
2
38
Thezan, James
12
Spring Valley
2:09.13
4
39
Maciag, Jacob
12
Rutherford
2:09.35
4
40
Varner, Miles
10
Scotch Plains-Fa
2:09.60
3
41
Cantor, Micah
12
Hastings
2:09.74
1
42
Aprill, David
11
New Providence
2:09.95
4
43
Audi, Matthew
12
Suffern
2:10.40
3
44
Barrera, Moses
9
Hackensack
2:10.45
2
45
Porco, Jake
12
Hasbrouck Height
2:10.47
4
46
Osterhus, Jonah
12
Westwood Regiona
2:10.50
2
47
Scapati, Christopher
11
Madison-Boro
2:10.77
5
48
Francis, Omarion
11
River Dell Regio
2:10.96
4
49
Strey, Brendan
12
Suffern
2:11.02
4
50
O'Connell, Aidan
12
Suffern
2:11.56
1
51
Thomas, Torin
10
Hudson Catholic
2:11.85
4
52
Deol, Avnoor
11
Great Neck South
2:11.99
4
53
Barrezueta, Richard
11
Morris Hills
2:12.10
3
54
Sedgh, Daniel
12
Great Neck North
2:12.60
3
55
Haynes, Lawton
11
Montclair
2:12.70
3
56
Garcia, Josh
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
2:12.81
4
57
Ali, Adam
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
2:12.83
4
58
Grimm, Eric
12
Clifton
2:12.90
4
59
Sedlmeir, Vincent
12
Hasbrouck Height
2:13.00
3
60
Sonzogni, Cole
11
Hasbrouck Height
2:13.20
5
61
Cortez, Juan
11
Morris Hills
2:13.82
2
62
Rowley, Finn
11
Hastings
2:13.90
3
63
Alino, Christian
-
Brick Township
2:14.17
4
64
Bua, Nick
12
Hasbrouck Height
2:14.30
3
65
Morrissey, Kenneth
11
Northern Highlan
2:14.49
2
66
Spalt, Christian
12
Morris Hills
2:15.02
4
67
Giardina, Ryan
12
Suffern
2:15.20
3
68
Matthews, Aidan
12
Madison-Boro
2:15.40
2
69
Khan, Kamal
12
Bergenfield
2:15.44
5
70
Carver, Michael
12
Waldwick
2:15.50
3
71
Martinez, Nick
12
Bergen Catholic
2:15.89
4
72
Maloney, Patrick
10
Hastings
2:16.47
4
73
Billich, Justin
12
South Plainfield
2:16.90
3
74
Muench, Sammy
11
Hastings
2:16.97
4
75
Cobb, Nicholas
11
Jefferson Townsh
2:17.38
5
76
Roper, Miles
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
2:17.65
4
77
Perretta, Anthony
11
Pope John XXIII
2:17.90
3
78
Smutelovic, Peter
11
Glen Rock
2:18.40
3
79
Allen-Austin, Kareem
12
Great Neck South
2:18.66
5
80
Olouadara, Obafemi
12
North Star Acade
2:19.85
5
81
Pierceall, Caleb
12
Madison-Boro
2:19.89
5
82
Kelkay, Daniel
12
Spring Valley
2:19.95
5
83
Gallien, Quinton
12
Spring Valley
2:20.40
5
84
Shah, Rohan
12
Edison
2:20.49
5
85
Lee, Spencer
11
Great Neck South
2:20.63
4
86
Osiemo, Victor
9
Edison
2:21.00
4
87
Connelly, James
-
Ramsey
2:21.11
5
88
Hubbard, Aidan
11
Ramsey
2:21.91
5
89
Boggavarapu, Srikar
11
Edison
2:22.06
5
90
Jeffrey, Tyrece
11
North Star Acade
2:24.33
5
91
Friedman, Aidan
12
Ramsey
2:25.20
5
92
Mohamed, Ahmed
12
Edison
2:31.04
5
Mens 800 Meters Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Malora, Matthew
9
Northern Valley-
2:08.26
1
2
Brown, Lathan
9
Deptford Townshi
2:09.22
1
3
Betyemann, Logan
-
South Plainfield
2:13.68
1
4
Angoff, Noah
9
Hastings
2:16.38
1
5
Rivera, Johannes
9
Bergenfield
2:16.52
1
6
Mihret, Tadeal
-
Rutherford
2:17.64
1
7
Carrero, Noah
9
Rahway
2:18.88
1
8
Alves, Max
9
Tappan Zee
2:20.15
1
9
O'Donnell, Danny
9
Tappan Zee
2:20.72
1
10
Bae, Jacob
9
Glen Rock
2:23.25
1
11
Ardolic, Aedin
9
New Providence
2:25.97
1
12
Choi, Justin
9
Great Neck South
2:27.32
2
13
LEE, Dylan
9
Pearl River
2:28.96
1
14
Sun, Kevin
-
Fort Lee
2:30.52
1
15
Maguire, George
-
Montclair
2:31.06
2
16
Gatram, Arha
9
Edison
2:31.11
1
17
Higgins-Griffith, Theo
-
Edison
2:31.14
1
18
Hamilton, Henrik
9
Madison-Boro
2:32.96
2
19
Idowu, Temidayo
9
North Star Acade
2:35.18
2
20
Valarezo, David
9
Hackensack
2:35.96
1
21
Altura-Wooten, Leandro
-
Glen Rock
2:36.18
2
22
Peterson, Cammari
9
Hackensack
2:36.21
1
23
Paida, Erik
9
Hackensack
2:37.34
1
24
Capuzzo, Joseph
-
Waldwick
2:37.84
2
25
Meola-Driessig, Michae
9
Linden
2:38.25
2
26
Iacolina, Tyler
-
River Dell Regio
2:38.48
2
27
McGinnis, Matthew
-
River Dell Regio
2:40.39
2
28
Collazo, Joel
-
North Arlington
2:40.64
2
29
Lee, Steve
-
River Dell Regio
2:41.07
2
30
Huang, Richard
-
Fort Lee
2:43.17
1
31
Barlovic, Joseph
-
Bergenfield
2:44.03
1
32
Killeen, Michael
9
Pearl River
2:44.48
1
33
Meola-Driessig, Carmin
9
Linden
2:44.60
2
34
Maleski, Thomas
-
North Arlington
2:44.90
2
35
Wilbur, James
9
Madison-Boro
2:44.95
2
36
Jun, Joonhyeok
-
Northern Valley-
2:46.69
2
37
Kumanan, Mohana
9
Great Neck South
2:46.76
2
38
Britton, Devir
9
Linden
2:47.66
2
39
Artigliere, David
9
Madison-Boro
2:48.08
2
40
Arestani, Rohan
9
Edison
2:49.81
2
41
Li, Kevin
-
Livingston
2:50.16
2
42
Liu, Jason
9
Great Neck South
2:50.58
2
43
Alvarado, Jean
-
Linden
2:51.98
2
44
Lewis, Connor
-
Linden
2:52.33
2
45
Loor, Joffre
-
Hasbrouck Height
2:52.66
2
46
Koehler, Jackson
9
Madison-Boro
2:54.80
2
47
Patel, Avi
-
New Providence
2:58.21
2
48
Wayne, Justin
-
Livingston
3:02.72
2
49
Palevic, Daut
-
Edison
3:10.30
2
50
Canent, Zachary
9
Livingston
3:13.29
2
Mens 800 Meters Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leocata, Ryan
10
Northern Valley-
2:11.05
1
2
Kingsland, Nathan
10
Suffern
2:11.25
1
3
Ferrara, Luc
11
Northern Valley-
2:11.86
1
4
Blackburn, Maxwell
-
Montclair
2:13.44
1
5
Lee, Thomas
12
Montclair
2:13.51
1
6
Doshi, Rohan
12
Ridge
2:13.94
2
7
Shimizu, Gen
-
Fort Lee
2:15.19
1
8
Ryan, Emmett
10
Waldwick
2:15.50
1
9
Hala, Ethan
10
Monroe-Woodbury
2:16.24
1
10
Giglio, Paul
10
Madison-Boro
2:16.30
2
11
Zamora, Anthony
10
Linden
2:16.84
1
12
Cantelmi, Joseph
-
Rutherford
2:16.88
2
13
Hong, Sam
-
Fort Lee
2:17.33
1
14
Johnson, Connor
12
Waldwick
2:17.54
2
15
Oakley, Alex
-
Fort Lee
2:17.57
1
16
Guiracocha, Brian
10
Hackensack
2:17.59
1
17
Meagher, Patrick
11
River Dell Regio
2:17.98
2
18
Mishra, Akash
12
Ridge
2:18.48
2
19
Tlatelpa, Christopher
10
Morris Hills
2:19.48
1
20
Vazquez, Evien
11
River Dell Regio
2:20.21
2
21
Stevens, Mitchell
10
Morristown
2:20.26
2
22
Mondesir, Josue
11
Linden
2:21.28
1
23
Flechas III, Jorge
10
Linden
2:21.57
2
24
Angelone, Adam
10
Madison-Boro
2:21.95
1
25
Santoro, Aiden
10
Blair Academy
2:21.95
3
26
Nunez, Jonathan
10
Hackensack
2:22.10
2
27
Pauwels, William
12
Waldwick
2:22.23
3
28
Aguilar, Bryan
10
Suffern
2:24.49
2
29
Naranjo, Jimmy
10
Hackensack
2:24.56
2
30
Scarpelli, Matthew
-
Glen Rock
2:24.67
3
31
Gawler, Joseph
-
Montclair
2:24.87
3
32
George, Austin
12
Great Neck South
2:24.92
2
33
Blake, Rameek
12
Linden
2:25.51
3
34
Bennett, Ryan
11
Waldwick
2:25.60
2
35
Schilling, John
10
Deptford Townshi
2:26.77
3
36
Saintvil, Nathaniel
10
Linden
2:26.84
3
37
Pires, Gabriel
11
East Side
2:27.31
2
38
Buggs, Quentin
11
Eastside (Paters
2:27.57
3
39
Subramanian, Ashwath
12
Ridge
2:27.63
2
40
Garcia, Santiago
11
Morris Hills
2:28.55
2
41
Isom, Amun
11
Linden
2:28.61
1
42
Wyble, Justin
10
Jefferson Townsh
2:28.72
3
43
Weng, Andy
11
Livingston
2:29.33
3
44
Kurpiewski, Timothy
11
Great Neck South
2:29.99
4
45
Chirinos, German
12
Great Neck South
2:30.08
4
46
Canales, Ezekiel
-
Bergenfield
2:30.18
4
47
Iglesias, Manuel
10
Hastings
2:31.25
2
48
Patel, Hirsh
10
Edison
2:31.56
3
49
Therjuste, Darnel
12
Linden
2:31.98
2
50
McCabe, Dan
-
River Dell Regio
2:32.42
3
51
Pizzo, Ray
-
Hasbrouck Height
2:32.47
3
52
Viray, Jasper
-
Bergenfield
2:32.76
3
53
Kong, Matthew
10
Great Neck South
2:32.77
4
54
Rotondo, Nicholas
-
North Arlington
2:33.36
4
55
Thompson, Alec
11
New Providence
2:33.45
4
56
Caputo, Jason
11
North Arlington
2:33.62
3
57
Fuchs, Oliver
10
Hastings
2:34.07
3
58
Lizarazo, Bryan
-
Bergenfield
2:34.27
4
59
Akinyele, Samuel
12
North Star Acade
2:34.42
4
60
Gibbons, Michael
10
River Dell Regio
2:35.15
3
61
Navarro, Nicholas
10
Edison
2:35.30
4
62
Poonith, Satyam
-
Bergenfield
2:35.84
3
63
Ma, Edmond
11
Great Neck South
2:35.97
4
64
Wong, Derek
10
Great Neck South
2:36.34
2
65
Anderson, Matt
-
Westwood Regiona
2:36.56
4
66
Hughes, Aidann
-
North Arlington
2:36.64
4
67
Taromina, Michael
10
Glen Rock
2:36.70
3
68
Kim, David
-
Northern Valley-
2:38.23
4
69
Machado, Matthew
11
East Side
2:38.62
4
70
Conidi, Dominic
11
Waldwick
2:39.37
4
71
Minaya, Elmer
10
Linden
2:39.92
5
72
Rivera, Zavian
-
North Arlington
2:40.26
5
73
Xu, Rick
10
Great Neck South
2:41.38
5
74
Ramos, Martin
-
North Arlington
2:41.77
4
75
Motta, Kyle
-
Bergenfield
2:41.91
5
76
MacFarran, Michael
11
Waldwick
2:42.08
5
77
Laman, David
-
Bergenfield
2:42.64
4
78
Tauber, Alex
11
Madison-Boro
2:44.36
4
79
Vedula, Sreekar
11
Edison
2:45.71
5
80
Cosgun, Emre
-
Hasbrouck Height
2:45.73
3
81
Merchant, Ruhdra
12
Jefferson Townsh
2:45.92
5
82
Manivannan, Akilan
-
Edison
2:47.01
4
83
Mascarinas, Jericho
11
Linden
2:48.50
5
84
Yauri, Alexis
12
Linden
2:48.55
4
85
Ragusa, Anthony
-
Bergenfield
2:51.49
5
86
Lao, Reghan
-
Fort Lee
2:51.86
5
87
Gordillo-Narvaez, Edwi
-
East Side
2:55.13
5
88
Bernhard, Paul
-
Waldwick
2:55.79
5
89
Cooper, Tyler
10
Jefferson Townsh
2:56.61
5
90
Schaefer, Logan
-
North Arlington
3:00.46
5
91
Garrison, Nicholas
10
Pearl River
3:06.16
5
92
Kijima, Eisuke
-
Fort Lee
3:18.44
5
93
Garcia, Enrique
-
Edison
4:59.77
5
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mehari, Philmon
12
Livingston
4:28.24
1
2
Counsell, Oscar
11
Montclair
4:28.41
1
3
Mauriello, Luke
11
Summit
4:31.84
1
4
Fisher, Bryce
11
Glen Rock
4:33.51
1
5
Yi, Andrew
12
Monroe-Woodbury
4:33.59
1
6
Hatano, Steven
11
Northern Valley-
4:35.12
1
7
Cheema, Marcus
11
Westwood Regiona
4:36.14
1
8
Laskowski, Michael
11
Rahway
4:36.76
2
9
Allen, Keith
11
Monroe-Woodbury
4:36.93
1
10
Bua, Nick
12
Hasbrouck Height
4:37.26
1
11
Gann, Jeremy
12
Madison-Boro
4:37.55
2
12
Dudek, Kieran
10
Clarkstown South
4:37.58
1
13
Miller, Sean
12
Livingston
4:38.23
2
14
McCabe, Andrew
10
Ridge
4:38.28
1
15
Gaynor, Tobias
12
Morristown
4:39.47
2
16
Timoney, Matthew
12
Summit
4:41.41
2
17
Startzel, Connor
12
Morristown
4:42.38
2
18
Yu, Hudson
10
Ridge
4:42.54
2
19
McCabe, Aidan
11
Ridge
4:43.66
2
20
Strain, Chris
12
Ridge
4:43.90
2
21
Buchan, Tim
11
Summit
4:44.15
2
22
Cromwell, Hunter
12
Linden
4:44.39
2
23
Porco, Jake
12
Hasbrouck Height
4:44.47
2
24
Ritter, Stephen
12
Northern Highlan
4:44.63
2
25
Matthews, Kevin
10
Pope John XXIII
4:45.01
2
26
McClain, Eion
12
Pope John XXIII
4:45.56
1
27
Hanson, Warren
11
Summit
4:45.68
3
28
Schneider, Jack
11
Ramsey
4:45.83
2
29
Dutan, Joe
12
Hackensack
4:46.27
1
30
Anderson, Tyler
11
Monroe-Woodbury
4:46.63
1
31
Hu, Justin
12
Great Neck South
4:46.75
3
31
Cheevers, Owen
12
Jefferson Townsh
4:46.75
2
33
Downey, Chris
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
4:47.47
3
34
Connell, Tim
12
Pope John XXIII
4:47.64
2
35
Morrow, Evan
10
Hasbrouck Height
4:48.44
3
36
Matthews, Aidan
12
Madison-Boro
4:49.00
1
37
Joseph, Daniel
11
Fort Lee
4:49.04
3
38
Sprock, Felix
12
Hastings
4:49.35
1
39
Kuelker, Theodore
10
Morristown
4:50.07
3
40
Dobrowolski, Luke
11
Ridge
4:50.09
3
41
Sonzogni, Cole
11
Hasbrouck Height
4:50.45
3
42
Geula, Alexander
11
Great Neck North
4:50.98
3
43
Deol, Avnoor
11
Great Neck South
4:51.28
3
44
Morrissey, Kenneth
11
Northern Highlan
4:51.31
2
45
Emelo, Max
10
River Dell Regio
4:51.50
3
46
Skerry, Simon
10
Montclair
4:51.61
2
47
Vadul, Akshay
9
Edison
4:51.73
3
48
Dia, Lucas
11
Montclair
4:51.98
2
49
Rau, Akshay
11
Morris Hills
4:52.44
3
50
Long, Owen
11
Westwood Regiona
4:52.62
3
51
Dobrowolski, Jake
11
Ridge
4:52.70
2
52
Canavatchel, Joe
12
Hasbrouck Height
4:53.19
3
53
Liu, Ben
12
Great Neck South
4:53.86
3
54
Michel, Jesus
11
Bogota
4:54.09
1
55
Kanders, Richard
12
Great Neck South
4:54.51
3
56
Robertson, Teddy
10
Summit
4:54.91
3
57
Semler, Riley
11
Summit
4:55.28
3
58
Schmeltz, Jacob
12
Montclair
4:55.29
2
59
Hayden, Matthew
11
Pope John XXIII
4:56.17
3
60
Bergen, Joe
12
Westwood Regiona
4:57.19
3
61
Lee, Spencer
11
Great Neck South
4:57.73
3
62
Lane, Joshua
12
Morris Hills
4:58.20
3
63
Downey, Terence
10
Scotch Plains-Fa
4:58.35
3
64
Ocotl, Jason
11
Westwood Regiona
4:58.77
3
65
Smutelovic, Peter
11
Glen Rock
4:59.39
3
66
McHale, Declan
11
Pope John XXIII
5:00.80
3
67
Viray, Jason
-
Bergenfield
5:02.44
3
68
Chablay, Eric
12
Hackensack
5:05.21
1
69
Renshaw, Everett
10
Pope John XXIII
5:07.53
3
70
Osiemo, Victor
9
Edison
5:11.82
3
71
Aranda, Daniel
-
New Providence
5:22.85
3
72
McClair, Paul
-
Westwood Regiona
5:29.98
3
73
Kasabri, Reilly
11
Pope John XXIII
5:33.42
3
74
Mohamed, Ahmed
12
Edison
5:33.69
3
--
Losche, George
12
Hackensack
DNF
1
Mens 1600 Meters Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Urciuoli, John
9
Monroe-Woodbury
4:47.13
1
2
Conteh, Ekuyami
9
Fort Lee
4:47.64
1
3
Catherwood, Colin
9
Monroe-Woodbury
4:51.95
1
4
Wey, Jonathan
9
Ridge
4:52.19
1
5
Levine, Jackson
9
Summit
4:53.87
1
6
Renzin, Gus
9
Hastings
4:56.78
1
7
Doran, Patrick
9
Ridge
4:59.35
1
8
Bonnar, Christopher
9
Livingston
5:02.62
1
9
Cho, John
9
Summit
5:06.14
1
10
Mullan, Albin
9
Morris Hills
5:06.97
1
11
Bae, Jacob
9
Glen Rock
5:12.48
1
12
Brown, Damani
9
Rahway
5:13.29
1
13
Kandra, Tarun
9
Ridge
5:14.83
2
14
Newcomb, Colin
-
Monroe-Woodbury
5:14.85
2
15
Rome, Max
9
Northern Highlan
5:15.59
1
16
McMahon, Connor
9
Ridge
5:15.86
2
17
Sutton, John
9
Madison-Boro
5:16.19
1
18
Callanan, Devin
9
Hackensack
5:17.07
1
19
Su, Mark
9
Madison-Boro
5:17.13
1
20
Mitchko, Liam
9
Morris Hills
5:22.05
1
21
Casey, Colin
9
Pearl River
5:22.13
2
22
Ali, Hasan
-
Scotch Plains-Fa
5:22.61
2
23
Viteri, Kyle
9
Livingston
5:24.33
2
24
Horan, Liam
9
Pearl River
5:26.12
2
25
Hannagan, John
8
Pearl River
5:27.81
2
26
Capuzzo, Joseph
-
Waldwick
5:28.84
2
27
Asher, Colin
9
Great Neck North
5:30.80
1
28
Cobb, Tyler
9
Madison-Boro
5:31.15
2
29
Iacolina, Tyler
-
River Dell Regio
5:35.86
2
30
McGinnis, Matthew
-
River Dell Regio
5:35.91
2
31
Renshaw, Reuben
9
Pope John XXIII
5:37.06
2
32
Won, Edison
9
Great Neck South
5:38.62
2
33
Altura-Wooten, Leandro
-
Glen Rock
5:40.68
2
34
Pozzuto, Mark
9
Pearl River
5:41.19
2
35
Lee, Steve
-
River Dell Regio
5:44.43
2
36
Esralew, Max
-
Livingston
5:51.41
2
37
Durcan, Aiden
8
Pearl River
5:54.05
2
38
Virani, Ahyaan
-
Great Neck South
5:58.98
2
39
Lopez, Edward
-
Livingston
6:01.57
2
40
Koshy, Chrisopher
-
Great Neck South
6:05.83
2
41
Cukrow, Brandon
9
Jefferson Townsh
6:11.39
2
42
McCarvill, Matthew
8
Pearl River
6:20.50
2
43
Masone, William
9
Pope John XXIII
6:57.45
2
--
Barlovic, Joseph
-
Bergenfield
DNF
2
Mens 1600 Meters Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Connell, Samuel
10
Northern Valley-
4:45.67
1
2
Juarez, Cesar
12
Monroe-Woodbury
4:47.66
1
3
Benitez, Andres
12
Hackensack
4:48.75
1
4
Stefans, Dylan
11
Jefferson Townsh
4:53.40
1
5
Coughlin, Joseph
11
Morristown
4:56.08
1
6
Quinn, Shane
10
Morristown
4:56.56
1
7
Clerici, Anthony
10
Ridge
4:56.70
1
8
Mayer, Mason
9
Suffern
4:57.23
1
9
Essel, Austin
10
Rahway
4:58.33
1
10
Shetty, Aman
10
Monroe-Woodbury
4:58.95
2
11
Stephens, David
10
Morristown
5:00.71
1
12
O'Connor, Sean
10
Suffern
5:01.20
2
13
Peskin, Bobbie
11
Ridge
5:03.57
1
14
Miller, Colin
10
Livingston
5:06.38
3
15
Solomine, Lorenzo
10
Suffern
5:06.44
2
16
Sileo, Matthew
12
Northern Highlan
5:06.58
1
17
Naiman, Daniel
11
Summit
5:07.06
2
18
Williams, Joseph
12
Rahway
5:07.28
2
19
Fukushima, Alex
11
Ridge
5:07.40
1
20
Travers, Kevin
12
Northern Valley-
5:07.42
2
21
Ballard, Tashir
11
Rahway
5:07.91
1
22
Stanton, James
11
Hasbrouck Height
5:08.16
3
23
Bravo-Lima, Mauricio
11
Hackensack
5:08.35
1
24
Hymowitz, Charles
11
Montclair
5:08.46
1
25
Foley, Jack
11
Monroe-Woodbury
5:08.67
1
26
Benoit, Brian
10
Monroe-Woodbury
5:09.15
3
27
Myers, Ciaran
10
Morristown
5:09.81
2
28
Perdomo, Mauricio
10
Hackensack
5:10.08
1
29
Luvalle, Brian
10
Morristown
5:10.32
2
30
Semsel, Andrew
10
Summit
5:10.70
2
31
Mills, Harry
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
5:11.03
2
32
Zhinin, Jeffrey
10
Hackensack
5:11.17
1
33
Flynn, Harrison
10
Northern Highlan
5:11.56
3
34
Holmes, Austin
10
Tappan Zee
5:11.64
2
35
Mehta, Sasha
11
Bogota
5:11.95
2
36
McDermott, James
11
Summit
5:12.05
2
37
Flamme, Ashton
12
Summit
5:12.10
2
38
Oettinger, Andrew
11
Hasbrouck Height
5:12.31
2
39
Ruiz, Chris
12
Monroe-Woodbury
5:12.87
2
40
Arata, Alexander
-
Montclair
5:12.99
2
41
Klarreich, Jack
10
Northern Highlan
5:13.08
2
42
Tong, Alex
10
Morris Hills
5:13.42
2
43
Manning, Michael
10
Pearl River
5:14.31
2
44
Zohre, Berker
-
Rutherford
5:14.36
2
45
Williams, Jordan
10
Rahway
5:14.53
2
46
McGrath, Emmett
10
Hastings
5:15.05
2
47
Pires, Gabriel
11
East Side
5:15.15
1
48
Jarzebowski, Tadhg
10
Summit
5:15.48
2
49
Silva, Daniel
10
Livingston
5:16.06
3
50
Mitchell, Cooper
9
Suffern
5:17.08
2
51
Kosakowski, Christophe
10
Ridge
5:17.48
2
52
Yastion, Mark
10
Monroe-Woodbury
5:20.50
3
53
McCabe, Dan
-
River Dell Regio
5:20.90
3
54
LaFerrera, Nick
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
5:21.00
3
55
Schnipper, Adam
10
Summit
5:21.08
3
56
Santoro, Aiden
10
Blair Academy
5:21.21
3
57
Gingeleskie, Joey
10
Summit
5:21.90
3
58
Modak, Mizan
11
Hasbrouck Height
5:22.08
2
59
Scarpelli, Matthew
-
Glen Rock
5:22.09
2
60
Manning, John
10
Pearl River
5:23.39
3
61
Baker, Matt
-
Hasbrouck Height
5:24.63
2
62
Giuditta, Anthony
12
Ridge
5:25.00
3
63
Nwosu, Scott
11
Rahway
5:25.83
3
64
Grant, Jason
11
Morris Hills
5:26.67
3
65
Montagna, Ryan
11
Livingston
5:28.42
3
66
Larrea, Ronald Jr.
10
Northern Valley-
5:28.68
3
67
Cali, Zach
10
Hasbrouck Height
5:29.15
3
68
Urgiles, Darwin
-
Hasbrouck Height
5:29.55
2
69
Hanley, Patrick
11
Madison-Boro
5:30.48
3
70
Wu, Alexander
10
Great Neck South
5:30.76
3
71
Park, Dillon
10
Northern Highlan
5:31.48
3
72
Andrade, Larry
10
East Side
5:31.82
3
73
Kosakowski, Kyle
10
Ridge
5:33.44
3
74
Gibbons, Michael
10
River Dell Regio
5:34.72
3
75
Laudati, Jack
10
Morris Hills
5:34.99
2
76
Pugh, Seamus
10
Hastings
5:35.23
3
77
Flynn, Teddy
12
Hastings
5:36.39
3
78
Taromina, Michael
10
Glen Rock
5:37.99
3
79
Golick, Ethan
10
Northern Highlan
5:38.92
3
80
Espinas, Kyle
-
Hasbrouck Height
5:39.64
3
81
DeSimone, Dylan
12
Red Bank Catholi
5:41.52
3
82
Fishman, Jake
11
Northern Highlan
5:41.63
3
83
Caputo, Jason
11
North Arlington
5:51.55
3
84
Lee, Matthew
10
Madison-Boro
5:58.15
3
85
Meagher, Patrick
11
River Dell Regio
5:59.70
2
86
Lucas, Thomas
10
Northern Highlan
6:00.42
3
87
Lebovits, Jamie
10
Northern Highlan
6:09.71
3
88
Deane, Kevin
10
Northern Highlan
6:20.88
3
89
Kadakia, Kiran
10
Northern Highlan
6:22.89
3
90
Scarlett, Mikiel
8
Spring Valley
6:27.39
3
--
Manivannan, Akilan
-
Edison
DNF
3
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Libero, Eric
12
Pope John XXIII
7.93
nwi
0
2
Yee, Brandon
12
Summit
7.94
nwi
0
3
Fisher, Miles
12
Clarkstown South
8.01
nwi
0
4
Sedlmeir, Vincent
12
Hasbrouck Height
8.13
nwi
0
5
Kohaut, Daniel
12
Summit
8.14
nwi
0
6
Gorospe, Humber
12
Edison
8.18
nwi
0
7
Rodriguez, Jayden
10
North Star Acade
8.43
nwi
0
8
Rodriguez, Julian
11
Deptford Townshi
9.33
nwi
0
Mens 55m Hurdles Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Oji, Ray
8
Livingston
9.33
nwi
0
2
Wynn-Bouie, Tamar
9
Rahway
9.42
nwi
0
3
Wilson, Cody
9
Rahway
9.51
nwi
0
4
Lopez, Jaydin
9
Rahway
9.89
nwi
0
5
Kohaut, Thomas
9
Summit
9.99
nwi
0
6
Solomon, Maximus
9
Hackensack
10.06
nwi
0
7
Christensen, James
-
Northern Valley-
11.49
nwi
0
--
Ho, Matthew
9
Livingston
DQ
nwi
0
Mens 55m Hurdles Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kirkley, Justin
10
Montclair
8.48
nwi
0
2
Weinberg, Max
10
River Dell Regio
8.50
nwi
0
3
Singh, Gursharan
10
Deptford Townshi
8.70
nwi
0
4
Case, Kyle
10
River Dell Regio
9.07
nwi
0
5
Berges, Aiden
12
Monroe-Woodbury
9.26
nwi
0
6
Lee, Elliot
10
River Dell Regio
9.50
nwi
0
7
Gutierrez, Nicholas
11
Monroe-Woodbury
9.70
nwi
0
8
McGinnis, Jack
11
River Dell Regio
9.95
nwi
0
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yee, Brandon
12
Summit
7.92
nwi
1
2
Rodriguez, Jayden
10
North Star Acade
8.06
nwi
3
3
Libero, Eric
12
Pope John XXIII
8.07
nwi
4
4
Fisher, Miles
12
Clarkstown South
8.15
nwi
4
4
Kohaut, Daniel
12
Summit
8.15
nwi
5
6
Rodriguez, Julian
11
Deptford Townshi
8.15
nwi
3
7
Sedlmeir, Vincent
12
Hasbrouck Height
8.16
nwi
5
8
Gorospe, Humber
12
Edison
8.24
nwi
2
9
Francis, Tereon
12
Morris Hills
8.31
nwi
6
10
Melhorn, Jake
12
Morris Hills
8.33
nwi
2
11
Munson, Connor
10
Westwood Regiona
8.40
nwi
3
12
Gu, Steven
12
River Dell Regio
8.42
nwi
5
13
Juliana, Jack
11
Glen Rock
8.43
nwi
1
14
Rogers, Kristian
11
Rahway
8.50
nwi
4
15
Williams, Justin
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
8.52
nwi
2
16
Albright, John
12
Pope John XXIII
8.53
nwi
1
17
Lawrence, Michael
10
South Plainfield
8.54
nwi
4
18
Perez, Jumal
11
Fort Lee
8.56
nwi
5
19
Knott, Sincere
12
Hackensack
8.58
nwi
6
19
Archibald, Malachi
10
Rahway
8.58
nwi
3
21
Munson, Stephen
12
Westwood Regiona
8.60
nwi
4
22
O'Neill, Patrick
12
Ramsey
8.61
nwi
6
23
Burnett, Brandon
11
Rahway
8.62
nwi
2
24
Green, Trevone
12
Morris Hills
8.67
nwi
3
25
Klosinski, Daniel
11
Madison-Boro
8.69
nwi
4
26
Reilly, Christian
12
Pope John XXIII
8.69
nwi
6
27
Agwu, Kenny
10
Scotch Plains-Fa
8.70
nwi
1
28
Sedlmeir, John
12
Hasbrouck Height
8.73
nwi
2
29
Bussanich, Ryan
12
Ramsey
8.74
nwi
6
30
Sanford, Teddy
12
River Dell Regio
8.78
nwi
2
31
Chase, Cal
-
Rutherford
8.86
nwi
5
32
McGahan, Sean
12
Ramsey
8.89
nwi
2
33
Meikle, Phillip
12
Northern Highlan
8.93
nwi
1
34
Harvey, Andrew
11
River Dell Regio
8.95
nwi
3
35
Lowe, Tyson
10
Fort Lee
9.00
nwi
3
36
McDonald, Anthony
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
9.03
nwi
5
37
Kucharski, Ethan
12
Waldwick
9.06
nwi
5
38
Armwood, Justin
10
Fort Lee
9.11
nwi
6
39
Hernandez, Patrick
12
Morris Hills
9.14
nwi
1
40
King Jr., Walter
10
Hackensack
9.52
nwi
3
41
O'Donnell, Noel
11
Madison-Boro
9.63
nwi
5
42
Adams, Kieren
10
Scotch Plains-Fa
9.81
nwi
4
43
Major, Jeremiah
11
Edison
9.81
nwi
1
44
Buono, Brian
10
Northern Highlan
10.07
nwi
2
45
Cacciabaudo, William
-
Northern Highlan
10.20
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wynn-Bouie, Tamar
9
Rahway
9.27
nwi
2
2
Ho, Matthew
9
Livingston
9.39
nwi
3
3
Oji, Ray
8
Livingston
9.67
nwi
2
4
Wilson, Cody
9
Rahway
9.87
nwi
2
5
Kohaut, Thomas
9
Summit
9.89
nwi
1
6
Lopez, Jaydin
9
Rahway
9.97
nwi
1
7
Solomon, Maximus
9
Hackensack
9.99
nwi
2
8
Christensen, James
-
Northern Valley-
10.40
nwi
1
9
Dong, Benjamin
9
Great Neck South
10.55
nwi
3
10
Garcia, Joseph
9
Hudson Catholic
10.56
nwi
3
11
Rayan, Nathaniel
9
Scotch Plains-Fa
10.57
nwi
3
12
Araya, Morgan
9
Madison-Boro
10.65
nwi
1
13
Rabbani, Joshua
9
Great Neck South
11.34
nwi
2
14
Walker, Paul
9
Morris Hills
11.59
nwi
3
15
Canent, Laurenz
9
Livingston
11.88
nwi
1
16
Vincent, Destin
9
Rahway
11.93
nwi
1
17
Clearly, Ryan
-
Northern Valley-
12.21
nwi
2
18
Montalvo, Jayden
9
Hastings
12.32
nwi
1
19
Green, Kyle
9
Pearl River
12.68
nwi
3
Mens 55m Hurdles Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Weinberg, Max
10
River Dell Regio
8.52
nwi
1
2
Kirkley, Justin
10
Montclair
8.74
nwi
2
3
McGinnis, Jack
11
River Dell Regio
9.11
nwi
3
4
Case, Kyle
10
River Dell Regio
9.19
nwi
4
5
Singh, Gursharan
10
Deptford Townshi
9.20
nwi
5
6
Berges, Aiden
12
Monroe-Woodbury
9.24
nwi
5
7
Gutierrez, Nicholas
11
Monroe-Woodbury
9.43
nwi
2
8
Lee, Elliot
10
River Dell Regio
9.48
nwi
4
9
Hwang, Hee
10
Northern Valley-
9.62
nwi
2
10
Woods, Isaiah
11
Deptford Townshi
9.72
nwi
1
11
Fitzhugh, Chris
11
Northern Valley-
9.82
nwi
1
12
Bell, Jayden
12
Hudson Catholic
9.85
nwi
3
13
Choi, Jonathan
11
Great Neck South
9.93
nwi
1
14
Rinaldi, Mario
10
Pearl River
9.93
nwi
4
15
Smith, Justin
-
North Arlington
10.01
nwi
3
16
Guadelupe, Christian
-
Bergenfield
10.23
nwi
1
17
Cho, Jonathan
11
Madison-Boro
10.23
nwi
3
18
Amadi, Ekeoma
-
Linden
10.33
nwi
5
19
Mangukiya, Vishu
-
Rutherford
10.38
nwi
4
20
Roche, Emerson
-
Montclair
10.39
nwi
2
21
Weng, Andy
11
Livingston
10.50
nwi
4
22
Rudder, Brandon
10
Hudson Catholic
10.54
nwi
5
23
Kouh, Chris
10
Madison-Boro
10.64
nwi
1
24
Quinn, Matt
11
River Dell Regio
10.66
nwi
5
25
Mai, Victor
10
Hackensack
10.90
nwi
5
26
Villarreal, Stiven
11
Morris Hills
11.09
nwi
2
27
O'Connor, Kalen
10
Northern Highlan
11.19
nwi
2
28
Kim, Joshua
10
Northern Highlan
11.69
nwi
1
29
Miller, Jackson
10
Morris Hills
11.79
nwi
5
30
Wehner, Levi
11
Hudson Catholic
11.87
nwi
3
31
Kong, Matthew
10
Great Neck South
11.87
nwi
3
32
Sohn, Joon
10
Northern Highlan
12.65
nwi
3
33
Marandola, Mark
10
Madison-Boro
13.18
nwi
4
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Elizabeth
1:31.21
4
2
Relay Team
Hudson Catholic
1:31.73
1
3
Relay Team
Westwood Regiona
1:33.36
1
4
Relay Team
Bergenfield
1:33.90
2
5
Relay Team
Fort Lee
1:34.56
1
6
Relay Team
Clarkstown South
1:34.58
1
7
Relay Team
North Star Acade
1:34.92
1
8
Relay Team
Linden
1:35.05
2
9
Relay Team
Hackensack
1:35.11
2
10
Relay Team
Morristown Centr
1:35.82
4
11
Relay Team
Summit
1:36.62
1
12
Relay Team
Suffern
1:36.70
2
13
Relay Team
River Dell Regio
1:36.75
4
14
Relay Team
South Plainfield
1:37.07
3
15
Relay Team
Deptford Townshi
1:37.17
2
16
Relay Team
Pearl River
1:38.66
2
17
Relay Team
Hastings
1:39.20
3
18
Relay Team
Great Neck South
1:41.53
4
19
Relay Team
Madison-Boro
1:42.84
3
20
Relay Team
Blair Academy
1:48.66
3
21
Relay Team
North Arlington
1:50.64
4
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Deptford Townshi
3:26.54
1
2
Relay Team
Monroe-Woodbury
3:26.66
1
3
Relay Team
Morris Hills
3:27.41
1
4
Relay Team
Ridge
3:29.28
1
5
Relay Team
Westwood Regiona
3:32.74
1
6
Relay Team
Fort Lee
3:34.07
1
7
Relay Team
Northern Highlan
3:37.83
2
8
Relay Team
Spring Valley
3:39.71
2
9
Relay Team
South Plainfield
3:41.71
2
10
Relay Team
Ramsey
3:42.60
2
11
Relay Team
River Dell Regio
3:47.67
2
12
Relay Team
Edison
4:00.70
2
Mens 4x400 Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
River Dell Regio
3:54.88
0
2
Relay Team
Fort Lee
3:55.64
0
3
Relay Team
Ridge
3:55.97
0
4
Relay Team
Madison-Boro
4:09.73
0
5
Relay Team
River Dell Regio
4:18.54
0
6
Relay Team
Madison-Boro
4:22.29
0
7
Relay Team
Edison
4:23.87
0
Mens 4x400 Relay Novice
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Monroe-Woodbury
3:45.87
0
2
Relay Team
River Dell Regio
3:47.41
0
3
Relay Team
River Dell Regio
3:47.98
0
4
Relay Team
Northern Valley-
3:49.58
0
5
Relay Team
Fort Lee
3:49.98
0
6
Relay Team
Northern Valley-
3:51.17
0
7
Relay Team
Westwood Regiona
3:58.32
0
8
Relay Team
Morris Hills
3:58.60
0
9
Relay Team
Madison-Boro
4:04.61
0
10
Relay Team
River Dell Regio
4:04.81
0
11
Relay Team
Edison
4:15.87
0
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Clifton
8:16.07
0
2
Relay Team
River Dell Regio
8:20.27
0
3
Relay Team
Monroe-Woodbury
8:20.40
0
4
Relay Team
Hasbrouck Height
8:22.19
0
5
Relay Team
Pope John XXIII
8:23.20
0
6
Relay Team
Bergen Catholic
8:38.37
0
7
Relay Team
Morristown Centr
8:45.61
0
8
Relay Team
Westwood Regiona
8:54.09
0
9
Relay Team
Tappan Zee
9:01.18
0
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez Marquez, Angel
12
Morris Hills
55-00.25
(508.00m)
4
2
Iyonsi, Joshua
12
River Dell Regio
53-10.00
(508.00m)
4
3
Lipchus-Wong, Robert
11
Jefferson Townsh
52-04.00
(508.00m)
4
4
Fowler, Doug
12
Pope John XXIII
48-00.00
(508.00m)
4
5
Mattei, William
12
Pearl River
47-04.00
(508.00m)
4
6
Watson, Dane
12
Bergenfield
47-01.00
(508.00m)
4
7
Bailey, Hassan
10
Hackensack
46-05.25
(508.00m)
4
8
Mai, Daniel
12
Hackensack
46-04.25
(508.00m)
4
9
Reneghan, Jack
11
Northern Valley-
45-11.50
(508.00m)
4
10
Macdonald, Ryan
12
River Dell Regio
44-09.25
(508.00m)
4
11
Doyle, Eric
11
Pearl River
44-09.25
(508.00m)
4
12
James, Charles
12
Northern Valley-
44-05.50
(508.00m)
4
13
Freeman, Shamar
11
Eastside (Paters
42-11.00
(508.00m)
4
14
O'Neill, Patrick
-
Northern Valley-
42-10.00
(508.00m)
4
15
Argilagos, Nick
12
Red Bank Catholi
42-08.00
(508.00m)
3
16
Redington, Jared
12
Morris Hills
42-04.00
(508.00m)
2
17
Brockriede, Greyson
11
Red Bank Catholi
42-03.50
(508.00m)
3
18
Page, Kevin
11
Morris Hills
42-00.25
(508.00m)
3
19
Pfeiffer, Everette
11
South Plainfield
41-11.25
(508.00m)
3
20
Agresto, James
11
New Providence
41-08.50
(508.00m)
4
21
Fitzpatrick, Jack
12
Jefferson Townsh
41-02.50
(508.00m)
3
22
Grisham, Alex
12
River Dell Regio
40-06.75
(508.00m)
3
23
Lindstedt, Jacob
12
Morris Hills
40-06.50
(508.00m)
3
24
Lohr, James
12
Glen Rock
40-04.00
(508.00m)
3
25
Forster, Chris
11
River Dell Regio
40-01.75
(508.00m)
3
26
Cokley, Abdul
12
South Plainfield
40-00.00
(508.00m)
3
27
Munson, Stephen
12
Westwood Regiona
39-01.25
(508.00m)
3
28
Belz, Aleks
12
Pearl River
38-09.50
(508.00m)
4
29
Fitzgerald, Liam
12
Pope John XXIII
38-05.50
(508.00m)
3
30
Patterson, Shawn
11
Linden
37-10.50
(508.00m)
3
31
Raymond, Rich
12
Jefferson Townsh
37-09.00
(508.00m)
3
32
Abaogye, Elijah
10
Hackensack
37-06.00
(508.00m)
3
32
Libroia, Alec
-
Northern Valley-
37-06.00
(508.00m)
2
34
Hallock, Thomas
12
Pope John XXIII
37-04.00
(508.00m)
2
35
Quinones, Donovan
12
Morris Hills
37-00.00
(508.00m)
3
36
Nifah, Prince
10
Hackensack
36-10.25
(508.00m)
2
37
Brown, Ronnie
11
North Star Acade
36-10.00
(508.00m)
2
38
Buchanan, Jude
10
Blair Academy
36-09.50
(508.00m)
1
39
Plummer, Andrew
9
Linden
36-08.50
(508.00m)
2
40
Li, Evan
12
Monroe-Woodbury
36-05.25
(508.00m)
2
41
Fitzpatrick, Liam
11
Pearl River
36-05.25
(508.00m)
3
42
Grow, Hudson
12
Morris Hills
36-05.25
(508.00m)
3
43
Dock, Nickolas
12
Morris Hills
36-03.50
(508.00m)
2
44
Alho, Tony
-
North Arlington
36-00.50
(508.00m)
2
45
Claro, Rogerio
-
North Arlington
36-00.00
(508.00m)
1
45
Barnett, Marcus
10
Hackensack
36-00.00
(508.00m)
2
45
Carr, Ryan
12
Pope John XXIII
36-00.00
(508.00m)
2
48
Fernandez, Noah
12
Rutherford
35-10.50
(508.00m)
2
49
Anderson, Brady
10
Pope John XXIII
35-06.50
(508.00m)
2
50
Terrell, Naheim
12
Rahway
35-03.00
(508.00m)
2
--
Cherestal, Hodson
11
Pearl River
ND
(--)
2
--
Steele, Amier
10
Eastside (Paters
ND
(--)
1
--
Forchette, Kyle
12
Pope John XXIII
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Sheplak, Reilly
12
Morris Hills
FOUL
(--)
3
--
Villafranca, Travis
11
Edison
ND
(--)
1
--
Fortune, Brian
11
Spring Valley
ND
(--)
2
--
Krivulka, Preston
12
Blair Academy
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Pfeiffer, Henry
11
Glen Rock
ND
(--)
1
--
Jenkin, Christopher
12
Pope John XXIII
ND
(--)
1
--
Montanez, Pablo
-
Linden
ND
(--)
2
--
Kamisnsky, Yakov
12
Spring Valley
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Reyers, Elijah
12
Eastside (Paters
ND
(--)
1
--
Dort, Jaylin
9
Rahway
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Qiao, Alex
12
Pope John XXIII
ND
(--)
1
--
Park, Sam
11
Fort Lee
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ziakos, Pete
-
North Arlington
ND
(--)
1
--
Micco, Christian
-
Rutherford
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Quabir
11
North Star Acade
ND
(--)
1
--
Wu, Ben
-
Edison
ND
(--)
1
--
Wheeler-Timmons, Harriso
10
Rahway
ND
(--)
1
--
Malaniak, Wade
9
Morris Hills
ND
(--)
1
--
McAuley, Tylor
-
Montclair
ND
(--)
1
--
Fortune, Richard
9
Montclair
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Michalski, Mike
-
Edison
ND
(--)
1
--
Aboagye, Joseph
-
North Star Acade
ND
(--)
1
--
Lachenauer, Jake
10
Glen Rock
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Sanchez, Steve
12
North Star Acade
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Cenit, Maxwell
11
Blair Academy
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Ethan
12
Northern Highlan
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Albright, John
12
Pope John XXIII
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Munson, Connor
10
Westwood Regiona
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Simpson, Parker
12
Ramsey
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Devlin, Quinn
10
Livingston
5-08.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Yates, Nicholas
12
Morris Hills
5-08.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Adams, Camron
11
Monroe-Woodbury
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Weinberg, Max
10
River Dell Regio
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Jones, Altymir
12
Eastside (Paters
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Welch, Neiko
12
Monroe-Woodbury
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Chase, Cal
-
Rutherford
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Clark, Geoffrey
12
Northern Highlan
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Mingo, Antwan
-
Linden
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Avalo, Frank
12
Waldwick
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Messerle, Kyle
11
Pope John XXIII
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Daniel, Valdon
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
NH
(--)
0
--
Harvey, Andrew
11
River Dell Regio
NH
(--)
0
--
Mangukiya, Vishu
-
Rutherford
NH
(--)
0
--
Rosenberg, Bence
10
Morristown
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Petric, Alex
12
Ridge
14-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Mraz, Jason
12
Edison
13-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Rodriguez, Julian
11
Deptford Townshi
13-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Herlihy, Shaun
11
Northern Valley-
13-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Munson, Connor
10
Westwood Regiona
13-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Theisson, Jason
12
Ridgewood
13-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Celardo, Ian
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
13-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Jeong, Danny
12
Monroe-Woodbury
12-06.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Nostro, Steven
12
Clarkstown South
12-06.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Gnospelius, Luke
10
Ridgewood
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Levin, Jason
11
Fort Lee
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Munson, Stephen
12
Westwood Regiona
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Villanueva, Nicholas
12
Monroe-Woodbury
11-06.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Pfund, Ryan
11
Ridgewood
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Theuerkauf, Matt
12
Glen Rock
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Rivas, Kalil
12
Fort Lee
NH
(--)
0
--
Ohebshalom, Josh
11
Great Neck North
NH
(--)
0
--
Del Rosario, Kobe
11
Edison
NH
(--)
0
--
Lam, Ivan
11
Clarkstown South
NH
(--)
0
--
Ran, Ethan
11
Great Neck North
NH
(--)
0
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kelly, Owen
12
Monroe-Woodbury
21-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
2
Markman, Rashawn
11
Waldwick
20-11.75
(508.00m)
nwi
3
3
Rhee, Justin
12
River Dell Regio
20-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
3
4
Joseph, Jalen
12
Mt Olive
19-11.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
5
McKay, AJ
11
Mt Olive
19-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
6
Korongy, Joseph
12
Suffern
19-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
3
7
Libero, Eric
12
Pope John XXIII
19-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
3
8
Fisher, Miles
12
Clarkstown South
19-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
3
9
Okafor, Odera
12
Monroe-Woodbury
19-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
3
10
Munson, Stephen
12
Westwood Regiona
19-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
11
Makinde, Oluremi
12
Jefferson Townsh
19-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
12
Calem, Justin
12
River Dell Regio
18-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
3
13
Rocco, Anthony
11
Mt Olive
18-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
14
Santos, Geordy
12
Hackensack
18-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
3
15
King Jr., Walter
10
Hackensack
18-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
16
Gawrylo, James
11
River Dell Regio
18-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
17
Stewart, Lacquan
11
Bergenfield
18-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
18
Bussanich, Ryan
12
Ramsey
18-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
19
McGahan, Sean
12
Ramsey
18-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
20
Aragonez, Ian
10
Fort Lee
18-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
21
Hagerman, Harry
10
Ridge
18-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
22
Devlin, Quinn
10
Livingston
18-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
23
Lowe, Tyson
10
Fort Lee
18-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
24
Juliana, Jack
11
Glen Rock
18-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
25
Sternefeld, Mark
12
Pope John XXIII
18-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
26
Oluwole, Ethan
11
Suffern
17-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
27
Randriatsimialona, Louis
11
Ridge
17-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
28
Kelly, Ryan
11
Glen Rock
17-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
29
Goehrig, Harrison
12
Ramsey
17-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
30
Reilly, Christian
12
Pope John XXIII
17-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
31
McCarthy, Chris
11
Pearl River
17-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
32
Avalo, Frank
12
Waldwick
17-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
33
Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon
10
Bergenfield
17-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
34
Gegechkori, Alex
12
Fort Lee
17-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
35
Chase, Cal
-
Rutherford
17-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
36
Sakele, Alex
10
Ridge
17-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
37
Lim, JongSeo
11
Rutherford
17-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
38
Theuerkauf, Matt
12
Glen Rock
16-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
39
McGinley, Sean
10
Pearl River
16-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
40
Kucharski, Ethan
12
Waldwick
16-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
41
Beckman, Jake
11
Ridge
16-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
42
Ryan, Richard
11
Tappan Zee
16-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
43
Folmer, Ryan
11
Tappan Zee
16-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
44
Fitzpatrick, Liam
11
Pearl River
16-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
45
Boamah, Justin
9
Pearl River
15-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
46
Wimberly, Jaden
10
Hackensack
14-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
47
Requeno, Walter
10
Waldwick
14-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
--
Grant, Jayden
12
Clarkstown South
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Mens Long Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davidson, Elijah
9
Bergenfield
18-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Francisco, Sebastian
-
Bergenfield
16-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Ho, Matthew
9
Livingston
16-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Gawrylo, Erik
9
River Dell Regio
16-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Kim, Eric
9
River Dell Regio
15-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Araya, Morgan
9
Madison-Boro
15-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Keller, Michael
9
Madison-Boro
14-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Mikhaiel, Mekhaiel
-
Rutherford
14-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Cabany, George
9
River Dell Regio
13-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Zhang, Jeffrey
-
Glen Rock
13-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Mens Long Jump Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kuzmich, Ivan
-
Fort Lee
17-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Aristide, Markensley
11
Spring Valley
16-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
McNair, Dearrson
12
Livingston
16-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Berges, Aiden
12
Monroe-Woodbury
15-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Lee, Ethan
10
Northern Valley-
15-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Kendja, Gabriel
12
Blair Academy
15-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Kim, Ui
-
Northern Valley-
15-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Miller, Kyle
10
Pope John XXIII
14-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKay, AJ
11
Mt Olive
43-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
2
Rhee, Justin
12
River Dell Regio
42-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
3
Villanueva, Nicholas
12
Monroe-Woodbury
42-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
4
Knott, Sincere
12
Hackensack
42-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
5
Oluwole, Ethan
11
Suffern
41-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
6
Clark, Geoffrey
12
Northern Highlan
40-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
7
Lowe, Tyson
10
Fort Lee
40-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
8
Peng, Jack
11
River Dell Regio
39-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
9
Meikle, Phillip
12
Northern Highlan
39-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
10
Perez, Jumal
11
Fort Lee
37-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
11
Hagerman, Harry
10
Ridge
37-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
12
Huang, Taiyi
10
Fort Lee
37-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
13
Bussanich, Ryan
12
Ramsey
37-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
14
Beckman, Jake
11
Ridge
36-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
15
Boamah, Justin
9
Pearl River
36-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
16
Fitzpatrick, Liam
11
Pearl River
36-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
17
Lim, JongSeo
11
Rutherford
35-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
18
McGinley, Sean
10
Pearl River
35-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
19
Kelly, Ryan
11
Glen Rock
34-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
20
Turi, Dominick
10
Mt Olive
34-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
21
Hassid, David
11
Great Neck North
33-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
22
Requeno, Walter
10
Waldwick
33-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
--
King Jr., Walter
10
Hackensack
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kim, Eric
9
River Dell Regio
36-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Cabany, George
9
River Dell Regio
36-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Gawrylo, Erik
9
River Dell Regio
33-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Solomon, Maximus
9
Hackensack
33-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Louisthelmy, Kendy
11
Spring Valley
37-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Wood-Roane, Kyle
12
Deptford Townshi
37-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Weinberg, Max
10
River Dell Regio
37-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Lee, Ethan
10
Northern Valley-
35-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Miller, Kyle
10
Pope John XXIII
30-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Kim, Ui
-
Northern Valley-
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
MacRae, Timothy
11
River Dell Regio
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saunders, Nadia
12
North Rockland
7.26
0
2
Mesidor, Regine
10
Spring Valley
7.32
0
3
Rodriguez, Maris
12
Academy Of The H
7.46
0
4
Penuela, Sara
12
Summit
7.53
0
5
Jackson, Julia
10
Scotch Plains-Fa
7.56
0
6
McNally, Bridget
12
Pope John XXIII
7.57
0
7
Scott, Zharia
11
Hackensack
7.57
0
8
Webb, Stephanie
11
Montclair
7.58
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Modupe, Dami
9
North Rockland
7.68
0
2
Shipley, NyJae
9
Rahway
7.76
0
3
Tacconi, Olivia
9
Immaculate Heart
7.92
0
4
Young-Bey, Allahjah
9
Montclair
7.96
0
5
Nakamoto, Hanao
9
Waldwick
7.98
0
6
Sams, Lanisa
9
North Star Acade
8.00
0
7
Boone, Akoya
9
Rahway
8.12
0
8
Monfiston, Debora
9
North Rockland
8.27
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Amelia
11
Summit
7.81
0
2
Ma, Sara
11
Summit
7.90
0
3
Giannella, Olivia
12
North Rockland
7.91
0
4
Nicholas, Ciara
10
Hackensack
7.94
0
5
Gallagher, Gwendolyn
11
Summit
8.08
0
6
McCormick, Ella
12
Summit
8.09
0
7
Meller, Sophia
10
Waldwick
8.11
0
8
Daley, Kayla
10
Hastings
8.11
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Saunders, Nadia
12
North Rockland
7.29
10
2
Mesidor, Regine
10
Spring Valley
7.41
1
3
Rodriguez, Maris
12
Academy Of The H
7.47
3
4
Jackson, Julia
10
Scotch Plains-Fa
7.57
2
5
Penuela, Sara
12
Summit
7.57
10
6
McNally, Bridget
12
Pope John XXIII
7.58
3
7
Webb, Stephanie
11
Montclair
7.59
5
8
Scott, Zharia
11
Hackensack
7.59
2
9
Mark, Alexa
11
Ridge
7.61
9
10
Wynn, Jalen
12
Academy Of The H
7.62
3
11
Jean, Fabiola
10
Clarkstown South
7.62
2
12
Struck, Ashley
12
Jefferson Townsh
7.65
9
13
Murray, Shanice
12
Hackensack
7.70
7
14
Caballero, Kendall
12
Fort Lee
7.70
4
15
Connolly, Grace
10
Northern Highlan
7.70
4
16
Lam, Elizabeth
12
Livingston
7.74
4
17
Howe, Julia
10
North Rockland
7.74
4
18
Piron, Olivia
10
Summit
7.75
7
19
Hicks, Jaime
10
Red Bank Catholi
7.75
10
20
Johnson, Jalia
11
Linden
7.75
8
21
Crumpler, Hydeia
11
North Star Acade
7.76
5
22
Agyekum, Afua
11
Pope John XXIII
7.78
10
23
Penuela, Mariana
12
Summit
7.83
6
24
Jean-Baptiste, Mengie
10
New Providence
7.85
1
25
Kestenbaum, Jadyn
9
Livingston
7.86
7
26
Cao, Joanne
12
Livingston
7.87
8
27
Kennedy, Grace
10
Scotch Plains-Fa
7.88
9
28
Stolz, Olivia
12
North Rockland
7.89
8
29
Feeney, Maegan
10
Immaculate Heart
7.89
9
30
Burstiner, Lindsey
12
Glen Rock
7.89
1
31
DaSilva, Olivia
10
Pope John XXIII
7.90
3
32
Knowles, Jenaliah
11
Bergenfield
7.90
6
33
Bagnuolo, Ella
10
Rutherford
7.90
4
34
Hill, Ka'Rynn
12
Rahway
7.91
9
35
Uzor, Chisom
12
Linden
7.92
6
36
Choe, Victoria
12
Livingston
7.95
5
37
Thornton, Taylor
12
Northern Valley-
7.96
5
38
Winkler, Shani
12
Livingston
7.97
8
39
Sellers, Eden
11
Edison
7.97
9
39
Smith, Timia
12
Rahway
7.97
1
41
Eubanks, Amari
11
Plainfield
7.98
6
42
Mattis, Monae
12
Hackensack
8.00
2
43
Kim, Natasha
10
Summit
8.00
4
44
O'Donoghue, Charlotte
12
Academy Of The H
8.01
3
45
Belvin, Ashya
11
Rahway
8.02
1
46
Feeley, Hannah
10
Northern Highlan
8.03
7
47
Schlecht, Emma
11
Glen Rock
8.04
3
48
Socolich, Gina
10
Morris Hills
8.05
6
49
Ogunwolere, Oluwadamulol
12
Plainfield
8.06
5
50
Schmidt, Brooke
11
Pope John XXIII
8.07
2
51
Bradley, Natasha
10
Eastside (Paters
8.09
7
52
Bunagan, Corinne
11
Ramsey
8.09
10
53
Trautz, Sarah
11
Pope John XXIII
8.11
5
54
Camba, Emmatta
11
Edison
8.14
4
55
Shih, Hannah
10
Morris Hills
8.14
6
56
Williams, Brinae
11
Rahway
8.15
10
57
Friscia, Grace
11
New Providence
8.17
1
58
Stallard, Samantha
12
Waldwick
8.20
5
59
Schug, Erica
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
8.27
9
60
Khamis, Ayah
9
Morris Hills
8.28
10
61
Sarnoff, Bella
11
Fort Lee
8.30
9
62
Palminteri, Nya
10
Fort Lee
8.31
4
63
Petrosine, Ashley
11
Morris Hills
8.32
7
64
Garcia, Jaelyn
11
North Arlington
8.34
10
65
Fox, Sarah
11
Ridge
8.35
5
66
Schmitz, Michelle
12
New Providence
8.54
8
67
Trenk, Mackenzie
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
8.55
1
68
Comito, Hailey
11
Tappan Zee
8.74
3
69
Zona, Emily
11
Tappan Zee
8.83
4
70
Alves, Sara
12
North Arlington
8.83
1
71
Simpson, Amanda
12
Ramsey
8.84
2
72
Rapuano, Madison
12
New Providence
8.86
6
Womens 55 Meter Dash Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Modupe, Dami
9
North Rockland
7.74
1
2
Shipley, NyJae
9
Rahway
7.87
3
3
Sams, Lanisa
9
North Star Acade
7.93
7
4
Tacconi, Olivia
9
Immaculate Heart
8.01
7
5
Nakamoto, Hanao
9
Waldwick
8.02
4
6
Boone, Akoya
9
Rahway
8.03
2
7
Monfiston, Debora
9
North Rockland
8.04
5
8
Young-Bey, Allahjah
9
Montclair
8.04
6
9
Sharma, Monica
9
Livingston
8.05
6
10
Lewis, Kenidi
9
Morristown
8.06
7
11
Johnson, Kaia
9
North Star Acade
8.13
2
12
Matz, Hailey
9
Edison
8.15
4
13
Adeyeye, Adelola
9
Montclair
8.20
4
14
Eitner, Ella
9
Immaculate Heart
8.24
1
15
Kaczmarek, Samantha
-
Rutherford
8.26
6
16
Addison, Kiabi
9
North Star Acade
8.33
5
17
Pisa, Gracyn
-
Immaculate Heart
8.34
7
18
Mixon, Aleksandra
-
Summit
8.38
3
19
Prendergast, Jon-bonet
10
Spring Valley
8.44
5
20
Posillico, Grace
-
Immaculate Heart
8.44
2
21
De La Cruz, Julissa
9
Edison
8.45
3
22
Matienzo, Allison
9
Jefferson Townsh
8.46
6
23
Bonsu, Joyceline
9
North Star Acade
8.52
3
24
Sailor, Zoey
-
Ramsey
8.53
1
25
Klein, Olivia
7
Pearl River
8.54
4
26
Vemuri, Shraddha
9
Edison
8.56
5
27
Andrinopoulos, Maria
9
Blair Academy
8.61
1
27
Allen, Mallory
9
Blair Academy
8.61
5
29
McCarthy, Johanna
-
Immaculate Heart
8.61
3
30
Morillo, Elana
9
Waldwick
8.61
2
31
Weber, Lia
-
Waldwick
8.62
1
32
Russell, Mckayla
9
North Star Acade
8.63
7
33
O'Brien, Maeve
8
Pearl River
8.72
4
34
Cafferata, Lila
9
Blair Academy
8.72
5
35
Baker, Aoife
8
Pearl River
8.74
6
36
Fitzsimmons, Gianna
-
Red Bank Catholi
8.76
7
37
Etienne, Keyarah
9
Plainfield
8.77
1
38
Belknap, Lauren
-
Glen Rock
8.78
3
39
Jung, Jessica
9
Northern Valley-
8.80
4
40
Lee, Michele
-
River Dell Regio
8.86
2
41
Joseph, Felinda
-
Linden
8.87
7
42
Abramson, Malaika
9
Plainfield
8.89
3
43
Shivdasani, Reyna
-
Summit
8.89
2
44
Kwiatkowski, Julia
9
Edison
8.89
3
45
Esposito, Ava
9
Pearl River
8.92
1
46
Wilson, Zatia
-
Linden
9.05
4
47
Ott, Ally
9
Ridge
9.06
7
48
O'Leary, Emma
9
Ridge
9.06
6
49
Reed, Hannah
9
Blair Academy
9.07
5
50
Najera, Kenia
9
Plainfield
9.18
1
51
Schwartz, Maya
-
Glen Rock
9.20
6
52
Haskell, Noelle
9
Immaculate Heart
9.22
6
53
Shirk, Brooke
9
River Dell Regio
9.31
1
54
Fritz, Caitlin
-
Immaculate Heart
9.32
4
55
Heifler, Nikki
-
Livingston
9.48
5
56
Amadi, Ezinne
-
Linden
9.57
4
57
Demarco, Arianna
-
Immaculate Heart
9.59
2
58
Vu, Tram
-
Red Bank Catholi
9.63
2
59
Sayre, Meave
9
Immaculate Heart
9.81
3
Womens 55 Meter Dash Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Amelia
11
Summit
7.85
6
2
Giannella, Olivia
12
North Rockland
7.90
5
3
Nicholas, Ciara
10
Hackensack
8.02
4
4
Ma, Sara
11
Summit
8.02
7
5
Gallagher, Gwendolyn
11
Summit
8.08
2
6
Daley, Kayla
10
Hastings
8.12
3
7
McCormick, Ella
12
Summit
8.12
11
8
Meller, Sophia
10
Waldwick
8.13
1
10
Guilfoyle, Margaret
11
Hastings
8.19
1
9
McNamara, Bree
10
Northern Valley-
8.19
3
11
Dada, Emmanuela
12
Linden
8.22
8
12
Meyer, Rileigh
11
Summit
8.23
8
13
Pillar, Janise
12
Linden
8.24
7
14
Siao, Magdalene
10
Livingston
8.25
8
15
Makulec, Sara
11
Hastings
8.30
6
16
Lynch, Catherine
10
Pearl River
8.31
10
17
Gohring, Anna
11
Summit
8.47
2
18
Passick, Nikki
10
Summit
8.50
9
19
Jaramillo, Natalia
-
Bergenfield
8.51
5
20
Broadhurst, Jenni
11
Pearl River
8.51
4
21
Morath, Cate
10
Ridge
8.52
3
22
Farrington, Brooke
10
Northern Valley-
8.54
8
23
Degen, Murphy
11
Summit
8.56
10
24
Kim, Tiffany
10
Fort Lee
8.58
6
25
Coleman, Melina
11
Plainfield
8.61
5
26
DiLizia, Ella
10
Jefferson Townsh
8.63
11
27
Delfico, Hannah
-
Immaculate Heart
8.65
11
28
Chang, Cara
10
Academy Of The H
8.66
2
29
Tandon, Roshni
11
Ridge
8.66
5
30
Williams, Sayria
11
Plainfield
8.67
4
31
Corona, Gianna
-
Waldwick
8.71
10
32
Krummack, Paige
11
Pearl River
8.71
6
33
Puglis, Christie
10
Jefferson Townsh
8.72
4
33
Allen, Daniella
-
Immaculate Heart
8.72
1
35
Collado, Avelyn
11
Waldwick
8.74
5
36
Lee, Alexis
10
Pearl River
8.75
8
36
Barclay, Amelia
10
Ridge
8.75
6
38
Pierre, Otancia
12
Linden
8.83
2
39
Thomas, Sara
11
Jefferson Townsh
8.84
7
40
Jung, Jacklyn
11
Northern Valley-
8.85
2
41
Suriel, Laura
-
Bergenfield
8.87
9
42
Khattar, Navya
12
Ridge
8.87
11
43
Aleiner, Julie
10
Hastings
8.87
5
44
McCarthy, Abby
10
Glen Rock
8.90
7
45
Chang, Mia
10
Academy Of The H
8.93
3
46
Priolo, Sabrina
-
Immaculate Heart
8.96
9
47
Cucciniello, Olivia
-
Immaculate Heart
8.98
4
48
Stephen, Simone
10
Edison
9.02
8
49
Pauwels, Amanda
-
Waldwick
9.02
10
50
Adofo, Comfort
11
North Star Acade
9.04
4
50
Garganian, Edria
12
Jefferson Townsh
9.04
11
52
Nadelmann, Ellie
11
Livingston
9.05
1
53
Daly, Anjelina
10
Pearl River
9.07
2
53
Bizub, Megan
-
Immaculate Heart
9.07
6
55
Mines, Sophie
10
Hastings
9.07
11
56
Desrosier, Dencie
-
Linden
9.13
10
57
Dellacroce, Julianna
-
Academy Of The H
9.18
1
58
Pierre, Jenissa
-
Linden
9.20
2
59
Therjuste, Samantha
10
Linden
9.22
8
60
Buccheri, Alyssa
-
North Arlington
9.26
1
61
Mampilly, Arthi
10
Livingston
9.27
9
62
Sutton, Bridget
12
Immaculate Heart
9.32
1
63
Sirakovsky, Ella
12
Pearl River
9.36
4
64
Lee, Jae Yeon
-
Immaculate Heart
9.53
11
65
Dunn, Lindsay
12
Jefferson Townsh
9.58
10
66
Kenefick, Shannon
10
Pearl River
9.66
8
67
Alverez, Daniela
-
North Arlington
9.69
9
68
Kamara, Maimouna
10
North Star Acade
10.06
4
69
Sarfaty, Catherine
12
Hastings
10.16
5
70
Sanders, Catherine
10
Glen Rock
10.28
3
71
McAree, Eva
10
Pearl River
10.32
2
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Maris
12
Academy Of The H
25.79
nwi
1
2
Darnell, Tess
11
Red Bank Catholi
25.98
nwi
1
3
Webb, Stephanie
11
Montclair
26.07
nwi
1
3
Struck, Ashley
12
Jefferson Townsh
26.07
nwi
2
5
McNally, Bridget
12
Pope John XXIII
26.16
nwi
11
6
Smith, Alexus
12
Rahway
26.35
nwi
1
7
Brown, Teja
12
Pope John XXIII
26.36
nwi
10
8
Holland-Thomas, Rukiya
11
Montclair
26.37
nwi
1
9
Jackson, Julia
10
Scotch Plains-Fa
26.44
nwi
2
10
Penuela, Sara
12
Summit
26.54
nwi
3
11
Wynn, Jalen
12
Academy Of The H
26.57
nwi
6
12
Murray, Shanice
12
Hackensack
26.69
nwi
1
13
Hill, Ka'Rynn
12
Rahway
27.06
nwi
2
14
O'Keeffe, Claire
11
Ramsey
27.07
nwi
7
15
Penuela, Mariana
12
Summit
27.24
nwi
3
16
Jean-Baptiste, Mengie
10
New Providence
27.32
nwi
5
17
Scott, Zharia
11
Hackensack
27.36
nwi
5
18
Dogbe, Esther
12
Hudson Catholic
27.50
nwi
2
19
Kennedy, Grace
10
Scotch Plains-Fa
27.53
nwi
4
20
Sims, Camryn
11
Hudson Catholic
27.60
nwi
2
21
Haywood, Ariel
10
North Star Acade
27.62
nwi
4
22
McAdams, Ella
11
Montclair
27.68
nwi
3
23
Mark, Alexa
11
Ridge
27.68
nwi
12
24
Knowles, Jenaliah
11
Bergenfield
27.73
nwi
6
25
Kouame, Grace
12
Spring Valley
27.73
nwi
7
26
Robertson, Kristine
11
Hasbrouck Height
27.77
nwi
5
27
Kennedy, Zuri
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
27.81
nwi
8
28
Donegan, Kayla
10
Montclair
27.81
nwi
7
29
Daley, Kayla
10
Hastings
27.84
nwi
6
30
Eubanks, Amari
11
Plainfield
27.86
nwi
2
31
Piron, Olivia
10
Summit
27.92
nwi
5
32
Agwu, Nicole
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
27.94
nwi
5
33
Kestenbaum, Jadyn
9
Livingston
27.96
nwi
8
34
Sellers, Eden
11
Edison
28.03
nwi
9
35
Bagnuolo, Ella
10
Rutherford
28.06
nwi
8
36
Hudson, Kayla
12
Livingston
28.06
nwi
3
37
Schlecht, Emma
11
Glen Rock
28.07
nwi
4
38
Feeley, Hannah
10
Northern Highlan
28.07
nwi
4
39
Fox, Sarah
11
Ridge
28.11
nwi
10
40
Smith, Stella
11
Ridge
28.18
nwi
10
41
Simon, Bayliss
10
Morristown
28.27
nwi
3
42
Glorie, Anna
11
Montclair
28.34
nwi
7
43
Kim, Natasha
10
Summit
28.39
nwi
4
44
Ra, Gabriella
11
River Dell Regio
28.51
nwi
9
45
Belvin, Ashya
11
Rahway
28.51
nwi
5
46
Choe, Victoria
12
Livingston
28.52
nwi
7
47
O'Donoghue, Charlotte
12
Academy Of The H
28.58
nwi
4
48
Lam, Elizabeth
12
Livingston
28.61
nwi
8
49
Friscia, Grace
11
New Providence
28.71
nwi
7
50
Mattis, Monae
12
Hackensack
28.72
nwi
13
51
Coppola, Isabelle
10
Red Bank Catholi
28.76
nwi
6
52
Nimako, Marttina
11
North Star Acade
28.82
nwi
9
53
Spencer, Krisantha
11
Montclair
28.90
nwi
3
54
Ogunwolere, Oluwadamul
12
Plainfield
28.94
nwi
13
55
Sorrentino, Ava
-
Red Bank Catholi
28.96
nwi
6
56
Guilfoyle, Margaret
11
Hastings
28.97
nwi
6
57
Garger, Brianna
12
Westwood Regiona
28.98
nwi
10
58
Stallard, Samantha
12
Waldwick
29.17
nwi
9
59
Addison, Kiabi
9
North Star Acade
29.17
nwi
9
60
Horan, Catie
10
Pearl River
29.18
nwi
9
61
Khazzam, Natasha
10
Great Neck North
29.19
nwi
12
62
Miele, Francesca
11
Ridge
29.23
nwi
12
63
Elaldl, Salma
11
Edison
29.42
nwi
14
64
Schecter, Emily
11
Great Neck North
29.50
nwi
12
65
Schug, Erica
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
29.57
nwi
11
66
Cui, Karen
12
Ridge
29.66
nwi
13
67
Rose, Gabby
10
Red Bank Catholi
29.74
nwi
12
68
Shabazz, Madina
12
Blair Academy
29.75
nwi
14
69
Camba, Emmatta
11
Edison
29.82
nwi
13
70
Pinilla, Kaitlyn
10
Tappan Zee
29.86
nwi
14
71
Schmidt, Brooke
11
Pope John XXIII
29.87
nwi
8
72
Skorupski, Sophia
10
Morris Hills
29.97
nwi
10
73
Grullon, Kimberly
11
Hackensack
30.02
nwi
8
74
Healy, Niamh
12
Tappan Zee
30.04
nwi
11
75
Palminteri, Nya
10
Fort Lee
30.10
nwi
10
76
Recchia, Emily
11
Westwood Regiona
30.29
nwi
14
77
Ardese, Kristen
12
Westwood Regiona
30.30
nwi
14
78
Luciano, Angelina
12
Northern Highlan
30.32
nwi
15
79
Makulec, Sara
11
Hastings
30.46
nwi
11
80
Sarnoff, Bella
11
Fort Lee
30.47
nwi
13
81
Da Costa, Beverly
11
Blair Academy
30.54
nwi
15
82
Rapuano, Madison
12
New Providence
30.66
nwi
11
83
Lucarelli, Emily
11
Pope John XXIII
30.86
nwi
14
84
Trenk, Mackenzie
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
31.00
nwi
13
85
Wallace, Brooke
11
Northern Highlan
31.03
nwi
15
86
Comito, Hailey
11
Tappan Zee
31.03
nwi
15
87
Simpson, Amanda
12
Ramsey
31.38
nwi
15
88
Schmitz, Michelle
12
New Providence
31.38
nwi
11
89
Zona, Emily
11
Tappan Zee
32.31
nwi
15
90
Guilfoyle, Caitlin
12
Hastings
32.84
nwi
12
Womens 200 Meters Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
St. Fort, Esther
9
North Rockland
27.16
nwi
6
2
Shipley, NyJae
9
Rahway
28.21
nwi
1
3
Modupe, Dami
9
North Rockland
28.51
nwi
6
4
Young-Bey, Allahjah
9
Montclair
28.76
nwi
1
5
Lewis, Kenidi
9
Morristown
29.06
nwi
1
6
Sharma, Monica
9
Livingston
29.27
nwi
2
7
Monfiston, Debora
9
North Rockland
29.30
nwi
6
8
Eitner, Ella
9
Immaculate Heart
29.45
nwi
1
9
De La Cruz, Julissa
9
Edison
29.63
nwi
3
10
Adeyeye, Adelola
9
Montclair
29.64
nwi
8
11
Boone, Akoya
9
Rahway
29.72
nwi
1
12
Sams, Lanisa
9
North Star Acade
29.84
nwi
3
13
Symister, Trinyce
-
South Plainfield
29.89
nwi
2
14
Kaczmarek, Samantha
-
Rutherford
29.93
nwi
5
15
Mixon, Aleksandra
-
Summit
30.01
nwi
4
16
Haskell, Noelle
9
Immaculate Heart
30.04
nwi
2
17
Tacconi, Olivia
9
Immaculate Heart
30.04
nwi
2
18
Posillico, Grace
-
Immaculate Heart
30.36
nwi
5
19
Sailor, Zoey
-
Ramsey
30.42
nwi
2
20
Johnson, Kaia
9
North Star Acade
30.43
nwi
4
21
Matz, Hailey
9
Edison
30.46
nwi
2
22
Freschi, Brooke
9
Hasbrouck Height
30.55
nwi
1
23
Baker, Aoife
8
Pearl River
30.59
nwi
5
24
O'Brien, Maeve
8
Pearl River
30.65
nwi
4
25
Allen, Mallory
9
Blair Academy
30.74
nwi
3
26
Sprock, Halle
12
Hastings
30.76
nwi
5
27
Glorie, Teah
-
Montclair
30.93
nwi
9
28
Weber, Lia
-
Waldwick
31.01
nwi
5
29
McCarthy, Johanna
-
Immaculate Heart
31.09
nwi
6
30
Russell, Mckayla
9
North Star Acade
31.27
nwi
5
31
Bonsu, Joyceline
9
North Star Acade
31.40
nwi
4
32
Andrinopoulos, Maria
9
Blair Academy
31.44
nwi
3
33
Jung, Jessica
9
Northern Valley-
31.59
nwi
3
34
Bernard, Amy
9
Linden
31.68
nwi
8
35
Belknap, Lauren
-
Glen Rock
32.08
nwi
10
36
Abramson, Malaika
9
Plainfield
32.08
nwi
7
37
Morillo, Elana
9
Waldwick
32.19
nwi
8
37
Joseph, Felinda
-
Linden
32.19
nwi
7
39
Matienzo, Allison
9
Jefferson Townsh
32.23
nwi
10
40
Reed, Hannah
9
Blair Academy
32.30
nwi
4
41
Kwiatkowski, Julia
9
Edison
32.42
nwi
3
42
Grisham, Gianna
9
River Dell Regio
32.42
nwi
4
43
Ott, Ally
9
Ridge
32.74
nwi
10
44
Lawal, Firdaus
-
North Star Acade
32.77
nwi
6
45
Shivdasani, Reyna
-
Summit
32.86
nwi
6
46
Wilson, Zatia
-
Linden
33.03
nwi
8
47
Guardado, Ashly
9
Plainfield
33.08
nwi
7
48
Convertino, Sophia
9
Waldwick
33.12
nwi
7
49
Chi, Irene
-
Livingston
33.64
nwi
10
50
O'Leary, Emma
9
Ridge
33.89
nwi
10
51
Bega, Romina
9
Academy Of The H
33.92
nwi
8
52
Najera, Kenia
9
Plainfield
34.29
nwi
7
53
Kirsch, Emma
-
Glen Rock
34.35
nwi
8
54
Amadi, Ezinne
-
Linden
34.46
nwi
9
55
Demarco, Arianna
-
Immaculate Heart
35.03
nwi
9
56
Craig, Riley
8
Pearl River
35.04
nwi
9
57
Fritz, Caitlin
-
Immaculate Heart
35.07
nwi
7
58
Heifler, Nikki
-
Livingston
35.08
nwi
9
59
Schwartz, Maya
-
Glen Rock
36.09
nwi
10
60
Sayre, Meave
9
Immaculate Heart
36.24
nwi
9
Womens 200 Meters Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Giannella, Olivia
12
North Rockland
28.56
nwi
2
2
Civil, Lidjie
-
North Rockland
28.70
nwi
1
3
Meyer, Rileigh
11
Summit
28.72
nwi
2
4
Nicholas, Ciara
10
Hackensack
28.77
nwi
1
5
Fleuristin, Christerli
11
Rahway
28.79
nwi
2
6
Watson, Nia
12
Northern Valley-
28.99
nwi
1
7
McNamara, Bree
10
Northern Valley-
29.07
nwi
2
8
Gohring, Anna
11
Summit
29.14
nwi
3
9
Ma, Sara
11
Summit
29.17
nwi
3
10
McCormick, Ella
12
Summit
29.26
nwi
2
11
Passick, Nikki
10
Summit
29.37
nwi
3
12
Siao, Magdalene
10
Livingston
29.63
nwi
6
13
Rodriguez, Madison
12
North Rockland
29.63
nwi
1
14
Dada, Emmanuela
12
Linden
29.67
nwi
7
15
Williams, Brinae
11
Rahway
29.76
nwi
2
16
Thornton, Taylor
12
Northern Valley-
29.80
nwi
1
17
Viggiano, Emma
11
Immaculate Heart
29.91
nwi
1
18
Kostianis, Evangelina
11
River Dell Regio
30.23
nwi
5
19
Broadhurst, Jenni
11
Pearl River
30.25
nwi
4
20
Guillette, Shyanne
10
Rahway
30.29
nwi
3
21
Pena, Catalina
11
Red Bank Catholi
30.53
nwi
4
22
Ohlendorf, Abigail
10
River Dell Regio
30.59
nwi
5
23
Yung, Summer
10
Livingston
30.70
nwi
8
24
Olear, Grace
11
Immaculate Heart
30.78
nwi
3
25
Bell, Rachel
12
Immaculate Heart
30.82
nwi
6
26
Morath, Cate
10
Ridge
30.87
nwi
12
27
Degen, Murphy
11
Summit
31.07
nwi
5
28
Coleman, Melina
11
Plainfield
31.11
nwi
4
29
Jaramillo, Natalia
-
Bergenfield
31.18
nwi
9
30
Tandon, Roshni
11
Ridge
31.19
nwi
7
31
Farrington, Brooke
10
Northern Valley-
31.22
nwi
12
32
Delfico, Hannah
-
Immaculate Heart
31.24
nwi
6
33
Kim, Tiffany
10
Fort Lee
31.27
nwi
4
34
DiLizia, Ella
10
Jefferson Townsh
31.34
nwi
9
35
Jung, Jacklyn
11
Northern Valley-
31.43
nwi
12
36
Puglis, Christie
10
Jefferson Townsh
31.43
nwi
8
37
Williams, Sayria
11
Plainfield
31.45
nwi
7
38
Allen, Daniella
-
Immaculate Heart
31.47
nwi
6
39
Tricarico, Isabella
-
Immaculate Heart
31.47
nwi
13
40
Barclay, Amelia
10
Ridge
31.49
nwi
7
41
Grunbaum, Gretchen
-
Red Bank Catholi
31.51
nwi
3
42
St. Phard, Jordana
-
Red Bank Catholi
31.60
nwi
10
43
Vidal, Evelyn
11
River Dell Regio
31.64
nwi
5
44
Priolo, Sabrina
-
Immaculate Heart
31.73
nwi
10
45
Lee, Alexis
10
Pearl River
31.74
nwi
8
46
Pochna, Arden
11
Hastings
31.98
nwi
9
47
Desrosier, Dencie
-
Linden
32.00
nwi
14
48
Chang, Cara
10
Academy Of The H
32.02
nwi
12
49
Dressler, Graciella
11
Madison-Boro
32.07
nwi
4
50
Aleiner, Julie
10
Hastings
32.36
nwi
9
51
Stephen, Simone
10
Edison
32.37
nwi
9
52
Kirsch, Abby
-
Glen Rock
32.39
nwi
6
53
Novak, Cara
10
Hastings
32.39
nwi
11
54
Chang, Mia
10
Academy Of The H
32.43
nwi
12
55
Sung, Ashley
-
Academy Of The H
32.54
nwi
14
56
O'Hare-Barrows, Collee
11
River Dell Regio
32.62
nwi
13
57
Corona, Gianna
-
Waldwick
32.70
nwi
11
58
Thomas, Sara
11
Jefferson Townsh
32.82
nwi
11
59
Bizub, Megan
-
Immaculate Heart
32.83
nwi
8
60
Cucciniello, Olivia
-
Immaculate Heart
32.86
nwi
10
61
Suriel, Laura
-
Bergenfield
32.91
nwi
6
62
Woods, Meaghan
12
Waldwick
32.95
nwi
7
63
Dellacroce, Julianna
-
Academy Of The H
32.98
nwi
12
64
Dowling, Erin
11
Pearl River
33.05
nwi
8
65
Khattar, Navya
12
Ridge
33.13
nwi
14
66
Adofo, Comfort
11
North Star Acade
33.21
nwi
7
67
Sutton, Bridget
12
Immaculate Heart
33.23
nwi
10
68
Collado, Avelyn
11
Waldwick
33.38
nwi
11
69
Bertoldo, Grace
-
Red Bank Catholi
33.50
nwi
5
70
Daly, Anjelina
10
Pearl River
33.55
nwi
9
71
Sirakovsky, Ella
12
Pearl River
33.68
nwi
11
72
Therjuste, Samantha
10
Linden
33.77
nwi
14
73
Pierre, Jenissa
-
Linden
33.78
nwi
10
74
Moreau, Mea
11
Linden
33.90
nwi
4
75
Nadelmann, Ellie
11
Livingston
33.93
nwi
8
76
Mampilly, Arthi
10
Livingston
34.07
nwi
10
77
Pedalino, Mia
10
River Dell Regio
34.45
nwi
5
78
Lee, Jae Yeon
-
Immaculate Heart
34.72
nwi
15
79
Thompson, Olivia
10
Blair Academy
34.82
nwi
14
80
Kenefick, Shannon
10
Pearl River
34.95
nwi
15
81
Minogue, Maggie
11
Madison-Boro
35.28
nwi
13
82
Garganian, Edria
12
Jefferson Townsh
35.31
nwi
11
83
Dunn, Lindsay
12
Jefferson Townsh
35.34
nwi
13
84
Jeffrey, Alexandra
11
Madison-Boro
36.31
nwi
13
85
Loudermilk, Jane
11
Madison-Boro
37.28
nwi
13
86
Sarfaty, Catherine
12
Hastings
37.65
nwi
14
87
Sanders, Catherine
10
Glen Rock
38.54
nwi
15
88
Kamara, Maimouna
10
North Star Acade
41.36
nwi
15
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kopec, Julianne
11
Red Bank Catholi
2:11.91
1
2
Hennelly, Mary
12
Suffern
2:19.17
1
3
DeSousa, Cate
9
Red Bank Catholi
2:21.70
1
4
Hirsch, Brooke
10
Suffern
2:22.83
1
5
Barbaro, Nicole
12
Academy Of The H
2:23.17
2
6
Satzke, Claudia
12
Red Bank Catholi
2:23.55
1
7
Torchia, Kase
11
Red Bank Catholi
2:24.28
1
8
Barden, Niya
12
Rahway
2:25.48
1
9
Goya, Ana
11
Ridge
2:25.48
2
10
Hoover, Eliza
10
Academy Of The H
2:25.56
2
11
Spencer, Krisantha
11
Montclair
2:26.41
1
12
Chupak, Sarah
12
Morristown
2:26.47
1
13
Wardle, Katya
11
Summit
2:26.70
2
14
Curci, Gionna
12
Red Bank Catholi
2:26.83
1
15
Pauwels, Reagan
12
Red Bank Catholi
2:26.97
1
16
Lustenberger, Virginia
10
Summit
2:28.16
2
17
Rubio, Jessica
11
Clifton
2:29.51
1
18
Grullon, Kimberly
11
Hackensack
2:29.96
2
19
Ventura, Leyla
10
North Rockland
2:30.04
2
20
Bennett, Molly
10
Northern Highlan
2:30.46
3
21
Baney, Paige
12
Brick Township
2:30.86
2
22
Guilfoyle, Caitlin
12
Hastings
2:30.95
1
23
Hanchar, Lauren
12
Tappan Zee
2:31.14
3
24
Khazzam, Natasha
10
Great Neck North
2:31.22
2
25
Joshua, Brianna
12
North Rockland
2:31.38
2
26
Sirois, Lindsey
12
Westwood Regiona
2:31.76
1
27
Pataki, Hailey
10
Northern Highlan
2:31.92
2
28
Gallagher, Erin
12
North Rockland
2:31.95
2
29
Torales, Melanie
11
Ridge
2:32.00
3
30
Delgado, Aleia
11
Morris Hills
2:32.79
2
31
DeLorenzo, Olivia
11
Northern Highlan
2:33.50
3
32
Horan, Catie
10
Pearl River
2:33.61
2
33
Matter, Grace
9
Summit
2:33.65
2
34
Ovares, Isis
9
Summit
2:34.87
2
35
Martin, Lauria
11
Tappan Zee
2:34.90
3
36
Rubio, Brianna
12
Clifton
2:35.38
1
37
Pazmino, Jade
10
North Rockland
2:35.51
2
38
Ascencio, Katherine
11
Ramsey
2:35.51
3
39
Newman, Amanda
12
River Dell Regio
2:35.81
3
40
Halecky, Anya
12
River Dell Regio
2:36.03
2
41
Hodges, Jennifer
11
Ridge
2:36.19
3
42
Cutignola, Alexis
9
Rahway
2:36.24
3
43
Iacovelli, Abigail
9
Summit
2:36.51
2
44
Andreou, Mary
12
Glen Rock
2:36.59
2
45
LaPara, Juliana
11
New Providence
2:37.17
2
46
Wilm, Jessica
11
Blair Academy
2:37.18
3
47
Boyle, Sabrina
10
New Providence
2:37.35
3
48
Reynolds, Grace
10
Tappan Zee
2:37.38
3
49
Peralta, Angelica
11
Clifton
2:37.41
3
50
Tomasello, Alexis
10
Tappan Zee
2:37.71
3
51
Wilm, Corrine
11
Blair Academy
2:38.95
3
52
Alexander, Nicole
12
Clifton
2:38.99
2
53
Kanefu, Nyabwija
12
Rutherford
2:39.06
3
54
Garcia, Aylin
11
Clifton
2:39.54
3
55
Karrat, Sofia
10
New Providence
2:39.70
3
56
Lynch, Catherine
10
Pearl River
2:40.88
2
57
Grivas, Alex
10
River Dell Regio
2:41.59
3
58
Malanaphy, Erin
10
Tappan Zee
2:42.71
3
59
Sullivan, Bridget
10
Rutherford
2:43.15
3
60
Gorham, Emily
10
Westwood Regiona
2:43.60
3
61
Domasky, Anna
10
Pope John XXIII
2:44.72
3
62
Hnatiuk, Olivia
9
Morris Hills
2:45.13
2
63
Aurichio, Mallory
12
Westwood Regiona
2:45.28
3
64
Velasquez, Jasmine
11
Bergenfield
2:49.57
3
65
Majewski, Meghan
10
Tappan Zee
2:52.03
3
66
Kelly, Shannon
12
Pope John XXIII
3:01.48
3
Womens 800 Meters Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ginnane, Anna
9
Pearl River
2:32.82
1
2
Brown, Madeline
9
Pearl River
2:37.21
1
3
Driscoll, Rose
9
Pearl River
2:37.45
1
4
Haskell, Noelle
9
Immaculate Heart
2:42.14
1
5
Sun, Julie
9
Great Neck North
2:46.09
2
6
Marin, Isabelle
-
South Plainfield
2:47.74
1
7
O'Sullivan, Claire
8
Pearl River
2:48.22
1
8
Canter, Dylan
9
Tappan Zee
2:48.27
1
9
Collins, Heather
8
Pearl River
2:48.90
1
10
Dwyer, Emily
8
Pearl River
2:49.79
1
11
Champagne, Tori
10
Morris Hills
2:50.57
1
12
Vieira, Kaitlyn
9
Rahway
2:50.73
1
13
Hughes, Isabella
9
Pearl River
2:51.10
1
14
Muldoon, Samantha
9
Pearl River
2:52.29
2
15
Murphy, Johanna
-
Immaculate Heart
2:52.35
1
16
Perryman, Jasmine
9
North Star Acade
2:54.53
1
17
Fuchs, Bridget
9
Pope John XXIII
2:56.57
1
18
Convertino, Sophia
9
Waldwick
2:59.75
2
19
Rubin, Sasha
9
Great Neck North
3:00.77
2
20
Akaho, Odelia
12
North Star Acade
3:00.95
2
21
Najera, Kenia
9
Plainfield
3:02.94
2
22
Boylan, Eilis
9
Pearl River
3:02.96
2
23
Wolk, Sydney
9
Great Neck North
3:03.14
2
24
Horton, Cailin
9
Glen Rock
3:03.73
2
25
Leishear, Emma
9
Glen Rock
3:04.26
2
26
Maslavi, Talia
9
Great Neck North
3:04.70
2
27
Fitzsimons, Ella
9
Pearl River
3:05.63
2
28
Kamali, Claire
9
Great Neck North
3:06.62
2
29
Buzzynski, Sara
9
Linden
3:09.49
2
30
Meneses, Jhoanna
9
Pearl River
3:11.53
2
31
Craig, Riley
8
Pearl River
3:12.00
2
32
MacDonald, Alison
9
Pearl River
3:14.31
2
33
Terry, Mikaila
9
Glen Rock
3:14.95
2
34
Gallet, Chloe
9
Pearl River
3:15.35
2
35
Piscitelli, Danielle
-
Immaculate Heart
3:15.37
2
36
Clancy, Jodie
8
Pearl River
3:57.80
2
Womens 800 Meters Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Medenilla, Maura
10
Ridge
2:31.97
1
2
Galiger, Kylie
10
Immaculate Heart
2:35.40
1
3
Bell, Rachel
12
Immaculate Heart
2:36.84
1
4
Goya, Sonia
11
Ridge
2:39.19
1
5
Collins, Eloisa
11
Pearl River
2:39.39
1
6
Silverstein, Celia
10
Hastings
2:42.83
1
7
Morel, Rachelle
11
Madison-Boro
2:44.96
2
8
Vonderhorst, Dylan
11
Academy Of The H
2:45.86
1
9
Marshall, Skye
10
Rahway
2:45.91
1
10
Artuso, Shannon
11
Hasbrouck Height
2:46.83
1
11
Doyle, Kaylee
10
Glen Rock
2:49.11
1
12
Sprock, Halle
12
Hastings
2:49.67
1
13
Kanfer, Barret
11
Great Neck North
2:49.84
2
14
Davila, Luisa
12
Hackensack
2:49.99
1
15
Simmons, Kaya
11
Academy Of The H
2:50.57
1
16
Barker, Remy
10
Northern Valley-
2:51.17
1
17
Egbuna, Oluchukwu
11
North Star Acade
2:51.51
2
18
Moroney, Riley
9
Pearl River
2:51.74
2
19
Drezek, Isabella
10
Hasbrouck Height
2:52.01
2
20
Dianderas, Valeria
11
Hasbrouck Height
2:52.40
1
21
Scarpelli, Mackenzie
10
Glen Rock
2:52.85
2
22
Glasman, Maya
10
Great Neck North
2:53.86
2
23
Kirsch, Abby
-
Glen Rock
2:54.96
2
24
Estrada, Emily
11
Hasbrouck Height
2:55.50
2
25
Fitzgerald, Aoife
10
Pearl River
2:56.16
2
26
Campbell, Chelsei
12
Hackensack
2:56.33
2
27
Lozado, Patricia
11
Hackensack
2:56.61
2
28
Laba, Thandiwe
10
Academy Of The H
2:56.62
2
29
Goshin, Emma
12
Glen Rock
2:56.81
2
30
Aronoff, Eve
12
Hastings
2:57.12
1
31
Woods, Meaghan
12
Waldwick
2:58.09
2
32
O'Loughlin, Vivan
-
Fort Lee
2:58.28
3
33
Amadiz, Aliana
10
Pearl River
2:58.31
2
34
Artigliere, Alexis
11
Madison-Boro
2:59.91
3
35
Krummack, Paige
11
Pearl River
2:59.99
2
36
Chuqui, Dayanna
12
Hackensack
3:00.65
2
37
Stein, Michelle
-
Fort Lee
3:01.34
3
38
Batelli, Anna
11
Jefferson Townsh
3:01.87
3
39
Iacolina, Allie
11
River Dell Regio
3:02.38
2
40
Fernando, Deseni
-
Edison
3:02.43
3
41
Bermeo, Erika
11
Hackensack
3:03.31
3
42
Fernandez, Hailey
11
North Arlington
3:03.32
2
43
Kasper, Hayley
11
Hasbrouck Height
3:06.00
2
44
Perret, Carla
11
Madison-Boro
3:06.09
3
45
Kee, Noelle
11
River Dell Regio
3:07.58
3
46
Iraheta, Stephanie
10
Fort Lee
3:07.81
3
47
Urgiles, Kayla
-
Hasbrouck Height
3:07.91
3
48
Hernandez, Jenessa
11
Edison
3:10.55
3
49
Coleman, Melina
11
Plainfield
3:11.08
3
50
Torres, Nicole
-
Bergenfield
3:11.57
3
51
Chen, Sophia
-
Edison
3:11.77
3
52
Rivera, Sofia
-
Bergenfield
3:12.98
3
53
Reilly, Lorna
11
Pearl River
3:14.23
3
54
Chen, Eileen
-
Edison
3:15.79
3
55
Tehrani, Kate
10
Great Neck North
3:17.45
3
56
Labarbera, Roberta
12
Hasbrouck Height
3:17.95
2
57
Asitimbay, Melissa
11
Hackensack
3:18.43
3
58
Murphy, Lauren
11
Great Neck North
3:20.51
3
59
Morstatt, Jordan
11
Jefferson Townsh
3:26.42
3
60
Williams, Sayria
11
Plainfield
3:33.02
3
61
Reyes-Avila, Gabriela
11
Hackensack
3:36.03
3
--
Guevara, Alyssa
10
Pope John XXIII
DNF
3
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keaney, Aine
11
Clarkstown South
5:09.31
1
2
O'Hearn, Natalie
12
Pope John XXIII
5:12.17
1
3
Renshaw, Corinne
11
Jefferson Townsh
5:20.72
1
4
Ruffino, Catherine
12
North Rockland
5:23.47
1
5
Mircovich, Maggie
11
River Dell Regio
5:24.57
2
6
Liljegren, Daisy
12
Northern Highlan
5:24.97
1
7
Kelly, Clare
11
New Providence
5:25.55
1
8
Moy, Caroline
11
Summit
5:28.58
2
9
DiMitri, Elena
10
Red Bank Catholi
5:28.87
1
10
Cota, Lara
10
Summit
5:29.54
1
11
Kelly, Peyton
10
Clarkstown South
5:32.49
1
12
Kelly, Meghan
12
Summit
5:32.69
1
13
Melillo, Jamie
10
Ridge
5:34.60
1
14
Crona, Gabby
10
Scotch Plains-Fa
5:34.89
1
15
Ross, Violet
11
Montclair
5:36.46
2
16
Zambrio, Olivia
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
5:39.56
1
17
Scarpone, Lola
12
Montclair
5:40.17
2
18
O'Brien, Meghan
11
Montclair
5:40.29
2
19
Andreou, Mary
12
Glen Rock
5:40.34
1
20
King, Katelyn
12
Ridge
5:40.55
1
21
Shea, Isabel
10
Glen Rock
5:41.59
1
22
Ahdoot, Alexandra
11
Great Neck North
5:42.14
2
23
Winger, Maya
10
Ramsey
5:42.50
2
24
Schildiner, Sydney
10
Northern Highlan
5:43.38
2
25
Reilly, Jessica
10
Northern Highlan
5:43.38
2
26
Keiling, Lilly
10
Ridge
5:45.56
1
27
Simeonidis, Cleo
12
Westwood Regiona
5:46.02
2
28
Pasquariello, Sophia
11
New Providence
5:46.58
2
29
DeFilippis, Kate
10
Red Bank Catholi
5:46.74
2
30
Reznik, Eden
10
Great Neck North
5:49.55
2
31
Young, Meghan
10
Morristown
5:53.04
2
32
O'Malley, Meghan
11
Westwood Regiona
5:54.43
2
33
Bravo, Kenya
11
Ramsey
5:56.03
2
34
House, Lauren
11
New Providence
5:57.24
2
35
Fisher, Ainsley
12
Westwood Regiona
5:58.29
2
36
Domasky, Anna
10
Pope John XXIII
6:00.57
2
37
Fletcher, Gabrielle
12
Morristown
6:05.30
2
38
Mualem, Netta
12
Great Neck North
6:05.80
2
--
Jarski, Kayla
11
Westwood Regiona
DQ
1
Womens 1600 Meters Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Grace
9
Red Bank Catholi
5:45.20
0
2
Johnston, Leanna
9
Immaculate Heart
5:45.45
0
3
Kelleher, Grace
9
Immaculate Heart
5:46.68
0
4
Johnsen, Bliss
9
Hastings
5:50.35
0
5
Capuano, Sara
-
Ramsey
5:50.40
0
6
Donovan, Cassidy
7
Tappan Zee
5:55.51
0
7
O'Sullivan, Claire
8
Pearl River
5:55.85
0
8
Landel, Ella
-
Ramsey
5:56.61
0
9
Echavarria, Catalina
8
Suffern
6:01.81
0
10
Dwyer, Emily
8
Pearl River
6:03.72
0
11
Robinson, Alexis
7
Suffern
6:04.19
0
12
Collins, Heather
8
Pearl River
6:06.96
0
13
Cookson, Sarah
9
River Dell Regio
6:11.63
0
14
Leigh, Sydney
9
Livingston
6:12.76
0
15
Heraghty, Caitlin
7
Suffern
6:18.39
0
16
Muldoon, Samantha
9
Pearl River
6:19.23
0
17
Fuchs, Bridget
9
Pope John XXIII
6:25.84
0
18
Lavian, Amanda
9
Great Neck North
6:32.66
0
19
Horton, Cailin
9
Glen Rock
6:36.80
0
20
Boylan, Eilis
9
Pearl River
6:37.46
0
21
Fitzsimons, Ella
9
Pearl River
6:39.35
0
22
Leishear, Emma
9
Glen Rock
6:52.38
0
23
Terry, Mikaila
9
Glen Rock
7:03.57
0
24
Meneses, Jhoanna
9
Pearl River
7:06.13
0
25
MacDonald, Alison
9
Pearl River
7:09.85
0
26
Gallet, Chloe
9
Pearl River
7:11.39
0
27
Clancy, Jodie
8
Pearl River
8:29.68
0
Womens 1600 Meters Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dellamedaglia, Gianna
10
North Rockland
5:36.86
1
2
Goya, Sonia
11
Ridge
5:42.21
1
3
Hahn, Lauren
10
Scotch Plains-Fa
5:52.35
1
4
Shea, Jillian
11
Immaculate Heart
5:54.12
1
5
Skea, Keara
11
Immaculate Heart
5:56.98
1
6
Ginnane, Emma
11
Pearl River
5:57.65
1
7
King, Camryn
10
Immaculate Heart
5:58.21
1
8
Collins, Eloisa
11
Pearl River
5:58.45
1
9
Young, Deirdre
12
Suffern
5:58.58
1
10
Kelleher, Ryanne
10
Immaculate Heart
5:59.35
1
11
McCaffrey, Catherine
9
Suffern
6:00.57
1
12
Artuso, Shannon
11
Hasbrouck Height
6:01.27
1
13
Dallow, Joey
11
Livingston
6:03.79
2
14
Olear, Grace
11
Immaculate Heart
6:04.98
1
15
Barclay, Monica
11
Ridge
6:08.98
1
16
Fitzgerald, Aoife
10
Pearl River
6:11.39
1
17
O'Connor, Shannon
12
Livingston
6:11.84
1
18
Sullivan, Brenna
10
Scotch Plains-Fa
6:12.26
1
19
Dianderas, Valeria
11
Hasbrouck Height
6:12.68
1
20
Drezek, Isabella
10
Hasbrouck Height
6:16.28
2
21
Moroney, Riley
9
Pearl River
6:17.77
2
22
Davila, Luisa
12
Hackensack
6:18.75
1
23
Glaser, Ava
10
New Providence
6:19.74
2
24
Starrs, Linda
11
Blair Academy
6:20.63
2
25
Amadiz, Aliana
10
Pearl River
6:21.64
2
26
Williams, Meghan
11
Morristown
6:22.04
2
27
Bonola, Diana
11
Rahway
6:22.11
2
28
Goodman, Rai
11
Rahway
6:22.93
2
29
Kladova, Alyona
-
Scotch Plains-Fa
6:23.30
2
30
Lozado, Patricia
11
Hackensack
6:23.55
2
31
Estrada, Emily
11
Hasbrouck Height
6:24.03
2
32
Clark, Ema
10
Ridge
6:27.20
2
33
Goshin, Emma
12
Glen Rock
6:29.10
2
34
O'Leary, Grace
10
Ridge
6:32.64
2
35
Campbell, Chelsei
12
Hackensack
6:35.26
2
36
Chuqui, Dayanna
12
Hackensack
6:36.52
2
37
Duverneau, Maya
11
Rahway
6:39.97
2
38
Ulshoefer, Gwyneth
11
Academy Of The H
6:41.19
2
39
Culver, Sasha
10
Livingston
6:43.68
2
40
Guerra, Mia
12
Hasbrouck Height
6:45.49
1
41
Tarzanin, Alexandra
12
Morristown
6:49.03
2
42
Lokaj, Maja
11
Academy Of The H
6:49.26
2
43
Bermeo, Erika
11
Hackensack
6:49.71
2
44
Kasper, Hayley
11
Hasbrouck Height
6:58.02
2
45
Labarbera, Roberta
12
Hasbrouck Height
7:00.34
2
46
Asitimbay, Melissa
11
Hackensack
7:03.36
2
47
Reilly, Lorna
11
Pearl River
7:18.59
2
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Alexus
12
Rahway
8.45
nwi
0
2
Grubb, Emily
12
Ramsey
8.67
nwi
0
3
Burstiner, Lindsey
12
Glen Rock
8.68
nwi
0
4
Sing, Isabella
11
Rutherford
8.81
nwi
0
5
Smiechowski, Grace
12
Northern Highlan
8.81
nwi
0
6
Paprocki, Kayla
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
8.83
nwi
0
7
Agwu, Nicole
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
8.92
nwi
0
8
Feeney, Maegan
10
Immaculate Heart
9.03
nwi
0
Womens 55m Hurdles Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chu, Minah
9
Academy Of The H
10.34
nwi
0
2
Rilveria, Abreena
9
River Dell Regio
10.45
nwi
0
3
Grisham, Gianna
9
River Dell Regio
10.64
nwi
0
4
Bell, Kera
9
Hackensack
10.70
nwi
0
5
Turschmann, Emily
9
River Dell Regio
10.74
nwi
0
6
Ra, Abigail
9
River Dell Regio
10.89
nwi
0
7
Glorie, Teah
-
Montclair
10.93
nwi
0
8
Babatunde, Esther
9
Linden
11.12
nwi
0
Womens 55m Hurdles Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gallagher, Gwendolyn
11
Summit
8.90
nwi
0
2
Adams, Amelia
11
Summit
9.00
nwi
0
3
Ashman, Devonae
12
Hackensack
10.03
nwi
0
4
Acosta, Alicia
10
Northern Valley-
10.05
nwi
0
5
O'Neill, Sarah
-
Ramsey
10.31
nwi
0
6
Grabinsky, McKayla
12
South Plainfield
10.32
nwi
0
7
Raia, Olivia
10
Immaculate Heart
10.33
nwi
0
8
Cappelmann, Lauren
10
Northern Valley-
10.36
nwi
0
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Alexus
12
Rahway
8.55
nwi
1
2
Grubb, Emily
12
Ramsey
8.76
nwi
2
3
Sing, Isabella
11
Rutherford
8.83
nwi
5
4
Smiechowski, Grace
12
Northern Highlan
8.88
nwi
7
5
Burstiner, Lindsey
12
Glen Rock
8.89
nwi
6
6
Paprocki, Kayla
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
8.93
nwi
1
7
Feeney, Maegan
10
Immaculate Heart
8.94
nwi
6
8
Agwu, Nicole
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
8.99
nwi
5
9
Bernard, Lilly
12
Clarkstown South
9.03
nwi
3
10
Hudson, Kayla
12
Livingston
9.08
nwi
4
11
Agyekum, Afua
11
Pope John XXIII
9.30
nwi
1
12
Libby, Madison
11
Immaculate Heart
9.30
nwi
2
13
Hodges, Jennifer
11
Ridge
9.31
nwi
7
14
Rogers, Jenna
12
Rutherford
9.33
nwi
6
15
Dashiell, Anina
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
9.37
nwi
7
16
Donnelly, Matteson
12
Pearl River
9.45
nwi
4
17
Caballero, Kendall
12
Fort Lee
9.48
nwi
2
18
Simon, Bayliss
10
Morristown
9.50
nwi
7
19
Leto, Hanna
12
Ramsey
9.50
nwi
3
20
Hughes, Christina
11
Northern Highlan
9.55
nwi
5
21
Miele, Francesca
11
Ridge
9.64
nwi
3
22
Gysin, Nicole
12
Immaculate Heart
9.64
nwi
6
23
Dashiell, Che
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
9.71
nwi
4
24
Russell, Ariana
11
Spring Valley
9.72
nwi
5
25
Stallard, Samantha
12
Waldwick
9.76
nwi
2
26
D'Amico, Julia
11
Ramsey
9.81
nwi
3
27
Smith, Timia
12
Rahway
9.84
nwi
7
28
Chong, Kaila
12
Brick Township
9.91
nwi
4
29
Cui, Karen
12
Ridge
9.92
nwi
1
30
Watson, Nia
12
Northern Valley-
9.95
nwi
6
31
Lam, Elizabeth
12
Livingston
9.98
nwi
7
32
Kyprianou, Melina
12
Northern Valley-
10.08
nwi
2
33
Pinsonault, Grace
12
Pope John XXIII
10.16
nwi
5
34
Smith, Alisha
10
Rahway
10.23
nwi
4
35
Markovski, Emma
10
Morris Hills
10.26
nwi
2
36
Knowles, Jenaliah
11
Bergenfield
10.27
nwi
5
37
Byrd, Emma
12
Glen Rock
10.28
nwi
1
38
Miller, Emily
12
North Arlington
10.31
nwi
3
39
Capone, Katie
11
Pearl River
10.39
nwi
6
40
Coletti, Carolyn
12
Ramsey
10.40
nwi
4
41
Koo, Robyn
10
Fort Lee
10.49
nwi
2
42
Manetovic, Alexandra
10
Fort Lee
10.50
nwi
4
43
Shih, Hannah
10
Morris Hills
10.52
nwi
6
44
DaSilva, Olivia
10
Pope John XXIII
10.63
nwi
7
45
Luciano, Angelina
12
Northern Highlan
11.02
nwi
5
46
Garcia, Chelsea
12
North Arlington
11.12
nwi
6
47
Esposito, Isabella
12
Pearl River
11.27
nwi
1
48
Radics, Marissa
11
Pope John XXIII
11.38
nwi
5
49
Pena, Catalina
11
Red Bank Catholi
11.83
nwi
3
Womens 55m Hurdles Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chu, Minah
9
Academy Of The H
10.45
nwi
3
2
Turschmann, Emily
9
River Dell Regio
10.60
nwi
3
3
Rilveria, Abreena
9
River Dell Regio
10.69
nwi
2
4
Bell, Kera
9
Hackensack
10.76
nwi
1
5
Grisham, Gianna
9
River Dell Regio
10.82
nwi
1
6
Ra, Abigail
9
River Dell Regio
10.98
nwi
2
7
Babatunde, Esther
9
Linden
11.04
nwi
1
8
Glorie, Teah
-
Montclair
11.23
nwi
3
9
Corcoran, Grace
9
Glen Rock
11.28
nwi
1
10
Hughes, Isabella
9
Pearl River
11.43
nwi
1
11
Shirk, Brooke
9
River Dell Regio
11.45
nwi
2
12
Lawal, Firdaus
-
North Star Acade
11.90
nwi
1
13
Chi, Irene
-
Livingston
11.93
nwi
2
14
Soleymani, Nikita
9
Great Neck North
11.95
nwi
3
15
Perryman, Jasmine
9
North Star Acade
12.13
nwi
2
16
Assaraf, Ava
9
Great Neck North
12.17
nwi
3
17
Bega, Romina
9
Academy Of The H
12.65
nwi
2
18
Assaraf, Salome
9
Great Neck North
13.88
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gallagher, Gwendolyn
11
Summit
9.02
nwi
2
2
Adams, Amelia
11
Summit
9.36
nwi
1
3
Acosta, Alicia
10
Northern Valley-
10.23
nwi
4
4
Ashman, Devonae
12
Hackensack
10.38
nwi
1
5
O'Neill, Sarah
-
Ramsey
10.39
nwi
3
6
Cappelmann, Lauren
10
Northern Valley-
10.40
nwi
2
7
Raia, Olivia
10
Immaculate Heart
10.41
nwi
5
8
Grabinsky, McKayla
12
South Plainfield
10.43
nwi
5
9
Losier, Roneeshah
11
Linden
10.60
nwi
4
10
Hanna, Sophia
10
Rutherford
10.73
nwi
4
11
Davilma, Christina
10
Linden
10.77
nwi
1
12
Scott, E'Kiera
11
Spring Valley
10.82
nwi
5
13
Yung, Summer
10
Livingston
10.91
nwi
3
14
Winston, Armani
11
Linden
10.96
nwi
2
15
Lockwood, Jordan
11
Hackensack
11.00
nwi
4
16
Siao, Magdalene
10
Livingston
11.01
nwi
5
17
Irani, Tara
11
Pearl River
11.03
nwi
2
18
Tarsney, Hannah
10
Northern Valley-
11.06
nwi
5
19
O'Hare-Barrows, Colleen
11
River Dell Regio
11.06
nwi
2
20
Biagioni, Paulina
10
Immaculate Heart
11.15
nwi
3
21
Pedalino, Mia
10
River Dell Regio
11.16
nwi
3
22
Dzurenko, Julia
10
Glen Rock
11.19
nwi
3
23
Iraheta, Stephanie
10
Fort Lee
11.25
nwi
4
24
Mines, Sophie
10
Hastings
11.41
nwi
2
25
Mampilly, Arthi
10
Livingston
11.88
nwi
4
26
Minogue, Maggie
11
Madison-Boro
11.98
nwi
1
27
Passick, Nikki
10
Summit
12.00
nwi
3
28
Calcaterra, Olivia
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
12.13
nwi
1
29
Hart, Fiona
11
Madison-Boro
12.29
nwi
5
30
Jeffrey, Alexandra
11
Madison-Boro
12.52
nwi
5
31
Wallace, Brooke
11
Northern Highlan
12.92
nwi
2
32
Gault, Gracie
10
Glen Rock
12.97
nwi
1
33
Loudermilk, Jane
11
Madison-Boro
13.07
nwi
4
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Montclair
1:44.80
1
2
Relay Team
Summit
1:47.52
1
3
Relay Team
North Rockland
1:47.59
1
4
Relay Team
Suffern
1:50.72
2
5
Relay Team
Clarkstown South
1:50.80
1
6
Relay Team
Hasbrouck Height
1:51.09
2
7
Relay Team
Hudson Catholic
1:51.38
2
8
Relay Team
South Plainfield
1:51.52
2
9
Relay Team
Linden
1:52.35
4
10
Relay Team
North Star Acade
1:53.52
2
11
Relay Team
Red Bank Catholi
1:54.31
3
12
Relay Team
River Dell Regio
1:54.99
3
13
Relay Team
Pearl River
1:56.94
3
14
Relay Team
Glen Rock
1:57.45
3
15
Relay Team
Morris Hills
1:57.60
4
16
Relay Team
Hastings
1:58.28
3
17
Relay Team
Westwood Regiona
1:59.95
2
18
Relay Team
Pope John XXIII
2:01.38
3
19
Relay Team
North Arlington
2:02.11
4
--
Relay Team
Elizabeth
DQ
1
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Academy Of The H
4:05.05
0
2
Relay Team
Northern Highlan
4:07.16
0
3
Relay Team
Westwood Regiona
4:16.99
0
4
Relay Team
River Dell Regio
4:17.45
0
5
Relay Team
South Plainfield
4:26.84
0
6
Relay Team
Blair Academy
4:28.54
0
7
Relay Team
Fort Lee
4:44.24
0
8
Relay Team
Edison
4:50.68
0
Womens 4x400 Relay Novice
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
River Dell Regio
4:40.11
0
--
Relay Team
River Dell Regio
DNF
0
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Ridge
9:22.55
0
2
Relay Team
Clifton
9:41.96
0
3
Relay Team
Pearl River
9:47.29
0
4
Relay Team
Tappan Zee
9:49.53
0
5
Relay Team
Ramsey
9:50.91
0
6
Relay Team
Pope John XXIII
10:15.91
0
7
Relay Team
Hasbrouck Height
10:35.04
0
8
Relay Team
Westwood Regiona
10:48.42
0
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rogers, Jenna
12
Rutherford
37-01.25
(508.00m)
5
2
Schieli, Mackenzie
12
Hackensack
35-09.75
(508.00m)
5
3
Campbell, Maura
12
Pope John XXIII
35-06.25
(508.00m)
5
4
Young, Story
12
Rahway
35-05.75
(508.00m)
5
5
Ajao, Christine
11
Immaculate Heart
34-08.50
(508.00m)
5
6
Fletcher, Olivia
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
34-07.50
(508.00m)
5
7
Chu, Jae Min
11
Academy Of The H
31-10.50
(508.00m)
5
8
Ribaudo, Charlotte
12
Morristown
31-04.75
(508.00m)
4
9
Brown, Ciara
10
Hackensack
31-02.00
(508.00m)
4
10
Neubauer, Julia
10
Pearl River
31-00.50
(508.00m)
5
11
Pardo, Natalie
12
Ridge
30-06.00
(508.00m)
5
12
Lorio, Lily
11
Ridge
30-05.75
(508.00m)
5
13
Golden, Kathleen
11
River Dell Regio
30-05.50
(508.00m)
4
14
Price, Ta'drea
10
Montclair
30-02.50
(508.00m)
5
15
Hill, Lily
12
Pearl River
30-00.00
(508.00m)
4
16
Adesina, Comfort
10
Rahway
29-09.25
(508.00m)
5
17
Salot, Cassandra
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
29-08.75
(508.00m)
5
18
Torres, Kaira
11
Glen Rock
29-07.00
(508.00m)
4
19
Fitzgerald, McKenzie
11
Morristown
29-04.25
(508.00m)
4
20
Patel, Jasmine
11
South Plainfield
29-04.00
(508.00m)
5
21
Carroll, Michaela
11
Hackensack
29-03.00
(508.00m)
4
22
Fallet, Rachel
11
South Plainfield
29-01.25
(508.00m)
4
23
Jean-Marie, Raphaella
12
Spring Valley
29-00.25
(508.00m)
5
24
Raso, Mia
11
River Dell Regio
28-11.50
(508.00m)
4
25
Crockett, Jules
12
Rahway
28-00.75
(508.00m)
4
26
Severino, Karen
12
Hackensack
27-09.25
(508.00m)
4
27
Olives, Alexandra
11
Academy Of The H
27-06.50
(508.00m)
4
28
Harris, Kelly
11
Glen Rock
27-04.50
(508.00m)
4
29
Florentino, Gabriela
10
Hackensack
27-01.50
(508.00m)
3
30
Clark, Diamond
11
Montclair
27-00.00
(508.00m)
4
31
Ficuciello, Haylee
12
Ridge
26-11.25
(508.00m)
2
32
Sedgh, Alexandra
11
Great Neck North
26-10.25
(508.00m)
3
33
Sarisky, Carly
9
Pope John XXIII
26-07.25
(508.00m)
1
34
Rodgers, Gabriella
11
Hackensack
26-07.00
(508.00m)
3
35
Rakovsky, Lea
12
Northern Valley-
26-06.00
(508.00m)
4
36
Green, Tenisha
10
Morris Hills
26-05.00
(508.00m)
3
37
Moon, Amelie
10
River Dell Regio
26-04.50
(508.00m)
4
38
Becker, Maya
12
Ridge
26-03.00
(508.00m)
3
39
Donnelly, Jillian
10
Pearl River
26-01.75
(508.00m)
3
40
Lesnick, Amelia
12
Pearl River
26-01.00
(508.00m)
3
41
Falco, Sienna
11
Immaculate Heart
25-10.50
(508.00m)
3
42
Fajardo, Alison
10
Morris Hills
25-09.00
(508.00m)
4
43
Higgs, Paris
9
Eastside (Paters
25-08.25
(508.00m)
3
44
Biagioni, Paulina
10
Immaculate Heart
25-08.00
(508.00m)
2
45
Kaminski, Gabbey
-
North Arlington
25-07.00
(508.00m)
2
46
Clark, Crystal
-
Montclair
25-05.50
(508.00m)
2
47
Ahearn, Skylar
-
Rutherford
25-05.25
(508.00m)
2
48
Buonomo, Lauren
12
Immaculate Heart
25-04.00
(508.00m)
3
49
Dodds, Claire
11
Academy Of The H
25-03.75
(508.00m)
2
50
Nikiema, Yasmina
11
North Star Acade
25-00.50
(508.00m)
3
51
Enodien, Christina
12
Blair Academy
24-11.50
(508.00m)
3
52
Lasek, Anna
11
North Arlington
24-11.50
(508.00m)
2
53
O'Keefe, Kerry
12
Rutherford
24-08.00
(508.00m)
3
54
Dean, Nicole
12
North Arlington
24-08.00
(508.00m)
3
55
Sorrentino, Ava
-
Red Bank Catholi
24-07.50
(508.00m)
2
56
Labrada, Gabrielle
9
Pope John XXIII
24-06.25
(508.00m)
2
57
Anderson, Caroline
11
Hastings
24-05.00
(508.00m)
3
58
Miller, Madison
11
Morris Hills
24-04.00
(508.00m)
4
59
Duffy, Kasey
12
Pearl River
24-01.75
(508.00m)
2
60
Rumora, Ana
12
Northern Valley-
23-11.50
(508.00m)
3
61
Wright, Amorrianah
11
Eastside (Paters
23-10.00
(508.00m)
1
62
Smith, Daniella
12
Immaculate Heart
23-09.00
(508.00m)
2
63
Mulligan, Fiona
12
Pearl River
23-07.75
(508.00m)
2
64
Konadu, Nakeba
12
North Star Acade
23-04.00
(508.00m)
1
65
Reyes, Catherine
10
Fort Lee
23-01.50
(508.00m)
2
66
Lynch, Meghan
11
Glen Rock
23-01.25
(508.00m)
2
67
Kitnurse, Nyashia
10
Plainfield
23-00.50
(508.00m)
1
68
Reyes, Madison
11
Fort Lee
23-00.25
(508.00m)
2
69
Mulligan, Olivia
10
Immaculate Heart
23-00.00
(508.00m)
1
--
Kornegay, Christina
-
Montclair
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Tawa, Sana
12
Edison
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lowell, Molly
-
Immaculate Heart
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Alaboura, Rania
11
Edison
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kresge, Shannon
-
Rutherford
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McAree, Eva
10
Pearl River
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Attia, Jennah
10
Ridge
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lad, Khushi
12
Edison
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Guzman, Darlin
9
Plainfield
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sayre, Meave
9
Immaculate Heart
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Fahan, Lorian
12
Pearl River
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sabb, Destiny
11
North Star Acade
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Omoniyi, Fiyi
-
Edison
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hanifin, Katelin
9
Pope John XXIII
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Piwko, Margaret
12
Pope John XXIII
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Dashiell, Che
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Calvey, Lauren
-
South Plainfield
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Gysin, Nicole
12
Immaculate Heart
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Dashiell, Anina
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Uzor, Chisom
12
Linden
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Lloyd, Kristen
12
Ramsey
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Lee, Gloria
11
River Dell Regio
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Paprocki, Kayla
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Simon, Bayliss
10
Morristown
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Ra, Gabriella
11
River Dell Regio
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Radics, Marissa
11
Pope John XXIII
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
11
DeLorenzo, Olivia
11
Northern Highlan
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Manetovic, Alexandra
10
Fort Lee
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Peterson, Alivia
10
Rahway
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Gomez, Odaliana
10
Hasbrouck Height
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Kamali, Charlotte
11
Great Neck North
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DiGia, Marisa
12
Northern Valley-
11-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Solomon-Hollander, Hanna
11
Suffern
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Castronovo, Sarah
12
Ridge
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Dakwar, Julia
12
Ramsey
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Cheo-Isaacs, Leila
11
Ridge
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Flahive, Mary
11
Academy Of The H
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Bunagan, Corinne
11
Ramsey
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Chalfin, Madison
10
Clarkstown South
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Kenny, Dylan
10
Ridge
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Martino, Kayla
10
Ramsey
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Williams, Kendall
11
Academy Of The H
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Harrington, Ashley
11
Pearl River
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Venizelos, Nicoletta
12
Ridgewood
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Viggiano, Emma
11
Immaculate Heart
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Cawood, Alexa
10
Academy Of The H
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
16
DeVera, Madison
11
Ridgewood
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Gross, Rebecca
11
Northern Valley-
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Yeager, Lauren
11
Ridge
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Imperiale, Margaret
-
Academy Of The H
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Schmidt, Brooke
11
Pope John XXIII
NH
(--)
0
--
Dowling, Erin
11
Pearl River
NH
(--)
0
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McNally, Bridget
12
Pope John XXIII
18-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
2
Sing, Isabella
11
Rutherford
16-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
3
Libby, Madison
11
Immaculate Heart
16-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
4
Penuela, Mariana
12
Summit
16-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
5
Brown, Teja
12
Pope John XXIII
16-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
6
Caballero, Kendall
12
Fort Lee
16-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
7
Mark, Alexa
11
Ridge
16-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
8
Scott, Hannah
11
Mt Olive
16-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
9
Lee, Gloria
11
River Dell Regio
15-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
10
Burstiner, Lindsey
12
Glen Rock
15-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
11
Feeney, Maegan
10
Immaculate Heart
15-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
12
Watson, Sofia
12
South Plainfield
15-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
13
Agyekum, Afua
11
Pope John XXIII
15-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
14
Cao, Joanne
12
Livingston
15-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
15
Miller, Simara
10
Spring Valley
15-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
16
Penuela, Sara
12
Summit
15-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
17
Scott, Olivia
9
Mt Olive
14-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
18
Swierzawska, Isabella
9
Pearl River
14-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
19
Rogers, Jenna
12
Rutherford
14-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
20
Brunner, Isabella
12
Brick Township
14-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
21
Bagnuolo, Ella
10
Rutherford
14-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
22
Knowles, Jenaliah
11
Bergenfield
14-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
23
Smith, Stella
11
Ridge
14-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
24
Gysin, Nicole
12
Immaculate Heart
14-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
25
Winkler, Shani
12
Livingston
14-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
26
Friscia, Grace
11
New Providence
14-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
27
Sharpe, Maya
12
Fort Lee
13-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
28
Capone, Katie
11
Pearl River
13-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
29
Esposito, Isabella
12
Pearl River
13-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
30
Bradley, Natasha
10
Eastside (Paters
13-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
31
Shanga, Aurelia
11
Mt Olive
13-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
32
Gault, Gracie
10
Glen Rock
13-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
33
Harrington, Ashley
11
Pearl River
13-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
34
Irani, Tara
11
Pearl River
11-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
--
Gjini, Erica
12
Ramsey
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Dzurenko, Julia
10
Glen Rock
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Posillico, Grace
-
Immaculate Heart
14-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Corcoran, Grace
9
Glen Rock
13-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Eitner, Ella
9
Immaculate Heart
13-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
McCarthy, Johanna
-
Immaculate Heart
13-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Lee, Michele
-
River Dell Regio
13-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Chu, Minah
9
Academy Of The H
12-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Kirsch, Emma
-
Glen Rock
11-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Womens Long Jump Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Zharia
11
Hackensack
14-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Raia, Olivia
10
Immaculate Heart
14-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Szabo, Taylor
11
Academy Of The H
13-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Cappelmann, Lauren
10
Northern Valley-
13-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Biagioni, Paulina
10
Immaculate Heart
13-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Acosta, Alicia
10
Northern Valley-
12-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Da Costa, Beverly
11
Blair Academy
11-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Ulshoefer, Elizabeth
11
Academy Of The H
11-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Shabazz, Madina
12
Blair Academy
10-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Teja
12
Pope John XXIII
37-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
2
Miller, Simara
10
Spring Valley
36-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
3
Ferguson, Talia
12
Hasbrouck Height
35-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
4
Scott, Hannah
11
Mt Olive
35-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
5
Gysin, Nicole
12
Immaculate Heart
34-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
6
Miele, Francesca
11
Ridge
34-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
7
Agyekum, Afua
11
Pope John XXIII
34-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
8
Manetovic, Alexandra
10
Fort Lee
32-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
9
Mark, Alexa
11
Ridge
32-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
10
Ra, Gabriella
11
River Dell Regio
32-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
11
Donnelly, Matteson
12
Pearl River
32-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
12
Hughes, Christina
11
Northern Highlan
32-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
13
DaSilva, Olivia
10
Pope John XXIII
32-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
14
Libby, Madison
11
Immaculate Heart
32-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
15
Shanga, Aurelia
11
Mt Olive
31-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
16
Gomez, Odaliana
10
Hasbrouck Height
31-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
17
Chong, Kaila
12
Brick Township
31-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
18
Cui, Karen
12
Ridge
31-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
19
Brunner, Isabella
12
Brick Township
30-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
20
Swierzawska, Isabella
9
Pearl River
30-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
21
Sharpe, Maya
12
Fort Lee
29-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
22
Kanefu, Nyabwija
12
Rutherford
29-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
23
Fernandez, Isabella
11
River Dell Regio
28-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
24
Radics, Marissa
11
Pope John XXIII
27-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
--
Lynch, Catherine
10
Pearl River
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Leto, Hanna
12
Ramsey
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Triple Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Turschmann, Emily
9
River Dell Regio
31-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Kaczmarek, Samantha
-
Rutherford
29-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Ra, Abigail
9
River Dell Regio
27-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Clerge, Giselandra
9
Spring Valley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Raia, Olivia
10
Immaculate Heart
31-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Cappelmann, Lauren
10
Northern Valley-
29-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Szabo, Taylor
11
Academy Of The H
29-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Acosta, Alicia
10
Northern Valley-
28-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Hanna, Sophia
10
Rutherford
28-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Pauwels, Amanda
-
Waldwick
27-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Chang, Cara
10
Academy Of The H
27-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Ulshoefer, Elizabeth
11
Academy Of The H
24-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Manasse, Danielle
12
Spring Valley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Shabazz, Madina
12
Blair Academy
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Da Costa, Beverly
11
Blair Academy
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
13065 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
New Jersey Metropolitan Invitational
,
ArmoryTrack.org
,
Armory Track News
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for New Jersey Metropolitan Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
96
1
2023
1
14
1
59
2022
1
86
1
114
2020
1
91
1
2019
1
85
1
113
2018
103
2017
102
131
2016
1
108
2015
156
2014
1
9
3
2013
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#new-jersey
#metropolitan-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!